Australia

Akim Halank

  • Sail No

    KA 360

  • Favorite discipline

    Freestyle, slalom, waves, speed

  • Favorite board

    Flare 101

  • Favorite places

    Sanctuary Point, Naxos, Bonaire (hard to pick - so many great places)

  • Other sponsors

    SEVERNE SAILS

  • Address :

    Canberra, Australia

  • Hobbies

    Teaching my family to windsurf and now windsurfing with them, travelling, F1, furniture making

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results


Alex Halank

  • Sail No

    AUS 2001

  • Favorite discipline

    All - freestyle, slalom, waves, speed

  • Favorite board

  • Favorite places

    Burrum Heads, Lac Bay Bonaire, Sanctuary Point

  • Other sponsors

    SEVERNE SAILS

  • Address :

    Canberra, Australia

  • Hobbies

    Taekwondo

  • Web Site

    www.alexhalank.com

  • Email

  • Best results

    Under 11s, IFCA Starboard Prokids Freestyle World Champion (at age 8); Under 13s, IFCA Prokids Slalom Vice World Champion (at age 9); 2nd under 17s, Australian Wave Sailing National Championship (at age 9).


Ash Nicol

  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves..

  • Favorite board

    Quad Iqs

  • Favorite places

  • Other sponsors

    Simmer Sails

  • Address :

    Scarborough, Perth

  • Hobbies

    Surfing and AFL

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    5th 2011 International GPSTC


Ben Morrell

  • Sail No

    AUS-88

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula / Raceboard

  • Favorite board

    Formula 167 Wide - Phantom Race 377

  • Favorite places

    Lake Illawarra, Hawks Nest

  • Other sponsors

    Severne

  • Address :

    Wollongong, NSW Australia

  • Hobbies

    Hockey, Guitar, AFL, Video Games

  • Web Site

    www.morrellsports.net.au

  • Email

  • Best results

    2011 - 1st Youth, 3rd overall Oceanic Raceboard Championships (2010 - 1st youth, 10th overall). 3rd Youth, Australian Formula Championships (2nd Australian), 2008 - 2nd Australian Youth Championships


Ben Severne

  • Sail No

    KA-515

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave

  • Favorite board

    His next one...

  • Favorite places

    Western Australia

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    No fixed abode

  • Hobbies

    Ben is the brains behind the Severne brand. His sail designs betray his ceaseless quest to innovate, while striving for the elusive balance between functionality and the desire for perfection. Among his team - and mates - is he renowned for his insatiable appetite for ripping on his home waters of Western Australia, where the line between testing and the passion for windsurfing gets conveniently blurred.

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    1999/2000 West Australian Circuit - 1st overall & 1st wave


Ben Wood

[3965]Ben Wood
Ya Reckon
  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave and Freeride

  • Favorite board

    Nuevo 73 and Black Box

  • Favorite places

    El Medano, Long-Reaf, Namotu

  • Other sponsors

    Severne, Vampirate Surfboards

  • Address :

    Tenerife/Sydney/Fiji

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, Sailing,Ping pong

  • Web Site

  • Email

    Ben_wood@severnesails.com

  • Best results

    3rd Lancelin Classic... Open Division


Chris Dimond

  • Sail No

    AUS-06

  • Favorite discipline

    Speed, Slalom, SUP with sail cruising, Free sailing (no gps!)

  • Favorite board

    iSonic107 / iSW49 / 12' Big Easy SUP

  • Favorite places

    Lake George (SA), Murray Mouth, Sandy Point

  • Other sponsors

    Severne Sails, Chris Dimond Architect CDA

  • Address :

    Stirling, South Australia

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing (of course), Fishing, Camping, 4WDing, Adventure Motorcycling (XT660Z Tenere), Travelling...

  • Web Site

    www.dimond.com.au

  • Email

  • Best results

    2nd KA Summer of Speed 2007/08 Sth Aust 1st KA Speed Challenge 2007 Sandy Point Vic 5th Speedweek Aust 2006 1st Speedcamp Sth Aust 2005 Top 10 Speedweek Aust 2004 1st Lake George Speedcomp 2004 1st Lake George Marathon 1994, 1995, 1996 + 1997 1st Lake George Speed Challenge 1994, 1995 + 1997 3rd Sth Australian Slalom Titles 1994 2nd Sth Australian Slalom Titles 1995


Dave Morehead

  • Sail No

    AUS 02

  • Favorite discipline

    GPS Speed

  • Favorite board

    iSonic 86 - for blasting with a 6.2m

  • Favorite places

    Stanley - East Inlet (for speed sailing)

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    410 Allens Rivulet Road, Allens Rivulet TAS 7150

  • Hobbies

    Spending time with my wife and walking the dogs Team Captain - Tassie Speed Seekers Treasurer - Windsurfing Tasmania

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    World 24hr Record (512km) November 2009
    Top 2-second speed of 45.75 knots
    2nd Overall Tasmanian State Windsurfing Titles 2011-12
    1st Overall Tasmanian State Windsurfing Titles 2010-11
    1st Overall Tasmanian State Windsurfing Titles 2009-10
    1st Overall Tasmanian State Windsurfing Titles 2008-09
    2nd Overall in Australia GPS Teams Challenge 2011
    8th Overall International GPS Teams Challenge 2011


Glen Morrell

  • Sail No

    AUS-83

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula / Raceboard/ GPSTC

  • Favorite board

    Formula 167, Phantom Race 377

  • Favorite places

    Lake Illwarra, Botany Bay, Hawks nest, Huskisson/Sanctuary Point

  • Other sponsors

    Severne

  • Address :

    81A Obriens Road, Digtree, NSW . 2525

  • Hobbies

  • Web Site

    www.morrellsports.net.au

  • Email

  • Best results

    2012 Oceanic Raceboard Masters Champion, 2012 NSW Grand Master Formula Champion, 2011 Oceanic Raceboard Masters Champion, 2011 Australian Raceboard Heavyweight Champion


Ian Fox

  • Sail No

    AUS-001

  • Favorite discipline

    .

  • Favorite board

    Serious Speed - W44 ! Serious Fun - Kode86 !

  • Favorite places

    Kuau, Maui / Bonbeach / The PiT(Sandy Point)

  • Other sponsors

    SEVERNE Sails :: C3 Fins :: DRAKE Windsurfing

  • Address :

    Bonbeach, Victoria

  • Hobbies

    Playing life hard and fast with wife J9 + young sons Carter & Tyler. Speed addict F1, WRC, Class1 Offshore, Planes, MTBs. Collects watches.. windsurfing since 1981, when he "retired" from competitive cycling ( State Champion and 3 times Australian Championships finalist at Olympic qualifier level) Ex Pres & Vice Pres Aust.Windsurfing Association, GPS- SpeedSurfing Top 10 racer & AUS Timekeeper. Slow? hardly, well world's slowest house builder.

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results


Jesper Orth

[3957]Jesper Orth
Just go for it!
  • Best results

    Danish Slalom Champion some years ago, Australian Slalom Champion some years ago, 2 x winner of Lancelin Ocean Classic, 2 x winner of Asian Tour Taiwan


Julien Ventalon

  • Sail No

    AUS-71

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom & Formula

  • Favorite board

    iSonic 107: Widest wind range ever
    Kode 94 Carbon: Sexiest board ever

  • Favorite places

    Cotton Tree, Queensland Australia
    Surfers Paradise, Queensland Australia

  • Other sponsors

    Severne, Sean O'Brien and his dad John

  • Address :

    Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, SUP, Tennis

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    2d Martinique Formula windsurfing 2004
    1st Espoir Formula Experience European Championship 2003
    3rd Espoir Formula Experience World Championship 2004
    7th Australia Formula Windsurfing National 2011
    6th Australia Slalom championship 2013


Kaleb Smith

  • Sail No

    AUS 030

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave, Speed, Slalom

  • Favorite board

    Isonic 80, Isonic W44

  • Favorite places

    Henty River, Gnaraloo, Marawah and many more!

  • Other sponsors

    SEVERNE SAILS

  • Address :

    Goats Beach, Tasmania

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, SUP, Endurance Horse Riding

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    1st 2011 Australian National GPSTC,
    5th 2011 International GPSTC ,
    1st 2011 Overall Tasmanian Champion, Tasmanian Wavesailing Champion 1997, 2000, 2003, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009 ,
    4th place 2008 Australian Wavesailing titles.
    2nd place 2009 Australian Wavesailing titles.
    1st 2010 Tasmanian GPSTC .1st 2010 tasmanian slalom windsurfing.
    1st 2011Tasmanian Slalom. 1st 2011 Tasmanian GPSTC .
    1st 2011 KA Dash for Cash Tasmania .


Kazza Robertson

  • Sail No

    AUS 002

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom & Wave

  • Favorite board

    Love them all, they all have their own unique personality!

  • Favorite places

    Tas - Stanley, Marion Bay (speedsailing), Marrawah, Goats Beach (waves), WA - Spot X & Coronation Beach (waves)

  • Other sponsors

    SEVERNE SAILS

  • Address :

    Lauderdale (we call it Paradise Peninsula), Tasmania

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing with the blokes (just about the only female that sails in Tasmania these days). Extreme sport - MTB, Snow Sking, surf ski, challenging oneself in multisport events. Keeping fit, gardening & apparently totally obsessed with studying the wind, weather & windsurfing on the internet. I love the outdoors and have a huge spirit for adventure. I work for myself so I can go windsurfing when I want (usually).

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    Windsurfing with the blokes (just about the only female that sails in Tasmania these days). Extreme sport - MTB, Snow Sking, surf ski, challenging oneself in multisport events. Keeping fit, gardening & apparently totally obsessed with studying the wind, weather & windsurfing on the internet. I love the outdoors and have a huge spirit for adventure. I work for myself so I can go windsurfing when I want (usually).


Luke Baillie

[3986]Luke Baillie
"If you ain't first, you're last!"
  • Sail No

    AUS-833

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves / Slalom

  • Favorite board

    iSonic 110 / Kode 82

  • Favorite places

    Gerroa (outer reef), Flat Rock, Byron Bay

  • Other sponsors

    Qantas, JOB Fins, Severne, MND Enterprises

  • Address :

    Brisbane, QLD, Australia

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, SUP, Skateboarding, Golf

  • Web Site

    www.weareneverleaving.com / www.team-aus.com

  • Email

    baillie641@hotmail.com

  • Best results

    RS:X Australian Champion (2012)
    ISAF World Rankings #6 (April, 2013)
    Australian RS:X Youth Champion (2009, 2010)


Marco Gribi

  • Sail No

    FO-1

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves, Slalom

  • Favorite board

  • Favorite places

    Gnaraloo, Western Australia

  • Other sponsors

    Auswind, Flying Objects & Severne

  • Address :

    Scarborough Western Australia

  • Hobbies

    Fishing, Diving, PS2 & Motor Sports

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    1st (open division) Australian National Slalom Titles 04/05<br> 1st (open division) Overall Racing Champion Western Australia 04/05<br> 3rd (open division) Formula State Titles Western Australia 04/05<br>1st Place 2010 Auswind Go kart champs WA


Matt Holder

  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Gotta be waves and freeride!

  • Favorite board

    NuEVO 80

  • Favorite places

    West Coast Desert in OZ

  • Other sponsors

    Flying Objects

  • Address :

    Scarborough - Perth

  • Hobbies

    Video - filming and editing

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    2 x State Wave Sailing champ WA ,National wavesailing champion, Best at having the best time on the water in average conditions


Michel van der Pligt

  • Sail No

    AUS 050

  • Favorite discipline

    Speed, Slalom

  • Favorite board

    Brisbane Australia

  • Favorite places

    Sandy Point VIC, Wellington Point QLD

  • Other sponsors

    The Loft, C3-Sports

  • Address :

  • Hobbies

    Computers, Fishing, Swimming

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    4th Speed Fortnight Sandy Point Australia 2008 2nd KA Sail Caloundra Wind & Surf Speed Challenge Australia 2008 1st KA Sail Caloundra Wind & Surf Speed Challenge Australia 2007 1st Windsurfing QLD Australia overall Slalom Champ 2007 1st Windsurfing QLD Australia GPS Champ 2006/2007/2008 1st Waterloo Cup 2007 4th Speed Fortnight Sandy Point Australia 2006 1 Hour GPS-Speedsurfing 2005 Champ


Mike Nelson

  • Sail No

    AUS12

  • Favorite discipline

    Open Ocean Blasting & Jumping

  • Favorite board

    Futura101 - amazing blend of user friendly speed, maneuverability & jumping - favorite board is an understatement, fricken love it

  • Favorite places

    Sandon Point, Bulli (love it so much we built a house 500m up the road)

  • Other sponsors

    Neil Pryde, WindSurf'n Snow

  • Address :

  • Hobbies

    Eating, sleeping, watching TV, spending time with my lovely wife

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    5 x Australian Champion (3xSlalom, 1xFormula, 1xRaceboard)
    5 x NSW Champion (1xSlalom, 1xFormula, 3xF42)
    12x NSW Series winner 6xRaceboard/F42, 6xFormula/Slalom)


Scott McKercher

  • Sail No

    KA181

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves

  • Favorite board

    Quads of course

  • Favorite places

    Western Australia and Maui

  • Other sponsors

    Severne Sails, Flying Objects

  • Address :

    36 Camelia Ave Mt Claremont, Perth, Australia.

  • Hobbies

    Model yacht racing

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    3rd PWA Wave World Cup, Grand Canaria World Production Board Wave Champion, 99


Sean O'Brien

[3825]Sean O
False alarm, still invincible
  • Sail No

    AUS-120

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula / Slalom

  • Favorite board

    iSonic 97, Quad 82, F167

  • Favorite places

    Mooloolaba, Australia

  • Other sponsors

    Qantas, JOB Fins, SuperFit Personal Training, Heliam.com, Severne

  • Address :

    Brisbane, QLD, Australia

  • Hobbies

    Digital media, filmography, BMX, the internet!

  • Web Site

    www.seanobrien.com.au / www.weareneverleaving.com

  • Email

    seanobrien@aus120.com

  • Best results

    1st Australian Slalom Championships (2013)
    1st Oceanic & Australian FW Championships (2005, 2006, 2009, 2010, 2012)
    5th Euro-Cup FW Championships, Poland (2013)


Simon Peters

  • Sail No

    KA 87

  • Favorite discipline

    Wavesailing

  • Favorite board

    QUAD IQ82

  • Favorite places

    Margarets, Northwest WA, Esperance, Bali.

  • Other sponsors

    Margaret River Kitesurfing & Windsurfing

  • Address :

    PO Box 1637, Margaret River WA.

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing, Surfing, Kitesurfing, Tow-in, Spearfishing, Travelling, hangin with the kids, playing with toys

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    2010 3rd in Australian wave sailing nationals Margaret River; 2nd Overall Australian Windsurfing Circuit 1996 & 1997; 5th Ledge to Lancelin race. 4th Esperance Wavesailing late 90`s.


Stephen Walsh

  • Sail No

    AUS-55

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom, Formula & Speed

  • Favorite board

    iSonic 90 and Fomula

  • Favorite places

    Jervis Bay, Sandy Point, Lancelin

  • Other sponsors

    Maui Sails, Oceanet, Kashy & C3 Fins

  • Address :

    Newcastle, NSW

  • Hobbies

    Guitar, SUP, Surfing

  • Web Site

    www.oceanet.com.au

  • Email

    stephen@oceanet.com.au

  • Best results

    2013 Formula Series Champion
    2011, 2012 & 2013 Midwinters Formula Champion
    3rd Oceanic Formula Championships 2013


Steve Allen

  • Sail No

    AUS-0

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula and Waves

  • Favorite board

    They are all so good it is hard to pick just one

  • Favorite places

    Kingscliff in Australia

  • Other sponsors

    Severne Sails

  • Address :

    13 Crescent st, Cudgen N.S.W Australia

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, snowboarding, skiing, tennis, squash and windsurfing on ice

  • Web Site

    www.steveallen.pl

  • Email

  • Best results

    10 x World titles in windsurfing, in raceboard class, FW, IFCA, FW GP tour, and PWA world Tour.


Steve Charles

  • Sail No

    AUS-341

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom and speed

  • Favorite board

    iSonic 87 and 107

  • Favorite places

    Dorans (Hobart, Tasmania)

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    Hobart, Tasmania.

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing! And spending all my spare money on windsurfing gear

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    1st overall Tasmanian Formula and Slalom titles 1999,2000,2004,2005,2006,2008, 2nd overall Tasmanian Formula and Slalom titles
    1998,2001,2002,2003,2007,2009, 6th overall Australian Formula Windsurfing Nationals 2002, 3rd overall Australian Formula Windsurfing Nationals 2003.


Tibor Ferenczy

  • Sail No

    AUS-10

  • Favorite discipline

    Course racing and slalom

  • Favorite board

    Starboard Formula 167 and iSonic slalom

  • Favorite places

    Terrigal NSW, Jarvis Bay NSW, Garda Italy

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    14 Farrand cres.Terrigal nsw

  • Hobbies

    ( A great character of our sport and a legend in the Australian FW scene, Tibor shares his time seasonally between home in NSW, Australia and touring Europe from his old home, Hungary. We should all be this good at his age !!)

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results


Tom White

[3987]Tom White
Big powerful turns
  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves

  • Favorite board

    BlackBox, Quad100, NuEVO 110

  • Favorite places

    Home - 13th Beach, Vic, Gnaraloo

  • Other sponsors

    Severne, Flying Objects, The Zu

  • Address :

    Barwon Heads, Victoria

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, Sup, Snow Skiing

  • Web Site

  • Email

    twhite@coulterroache.com.au

  • Best results

    Robe Easter Classic 2010 1st Place Waves
    Robe Easter Classic 2011 1st Place Waves


Will Johnston

  • Sail No

    AUS 0001

  • Favorite discipline

    Freestyle and Waves

  • Favorite board

    Flare 101 and Quad 87

  • Favorite places

    Coronation Beach, Moffat Headland, The Alley, Beachies, Margs, Muddies

  • Other sponsors

    Severne Sails, Flying Objects, Josephmark

  • Address :

    Brisbane, Qld

  • Hobbies

    Music, surfing and snowboarding

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results


Wave

Slalom

Freestyle

Formula


Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Ake Boonsawad
Akihiko Yamada
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Alberto Cano
Alberto Menegatti
Alexander Larsson
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Allan Cross
Amado Vrieswijk
Amara Wichithong
Amit Markma
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Naf
Ansis Dale
Antoine Questel
Antonio Esteban
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Arvydas Moliusis
Aydin Gozen
Bart Kole
Ben Morrell
Benjamin Blinnikka
Berend Pronk
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bjorn Saragoza
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Boy Leynse
Brian Rogild
Brian Smith
Bunko Suzuki
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Cagla Kubat
Camilo Galeano
Can Coskun
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Chris Dimond
Christiaan "Keke" Gerard Dammers
Christian Body
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christophe Fiorentini
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Dai Nagamine
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
Demetrio Genazzani
Denis Vladimirov
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Eduardo Cano Saija
Edwar Castillo
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Elizeu Vieira
Enrico Marotti
Erik Hakman
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Ethan Westera
Fabien Courtiade
Fabrice Couturier
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Gina Andreadou
Glen Morrell
Glenn Cochrane
Grigory Grebenyuk
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Gustav Bergh
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Huguenin Vincent
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ingmar Daldorf
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
Jakub Zima
James Cock
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Stepanek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jean Paul Liechti
Jeffrey van Hoe
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Johan Johannesson
Johnny Collins
Jonas Solberg
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Julien Ventalon
Jurgen Saragoza
Kagan Ozbenli
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Ken Kitahara
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Kouichiro Kaku
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian Lindekilde
Kristian Olsen
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Linnea Berg
Lo Jun Hao
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukasz konieczny
Maaike Huvermann
Magnus Pedersen
Mantas Gresevicius
Marcello Morrone
Marco Begallli
Marco Wedele
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Ervin
Martin Moller Hovda
Masaki Uragami
Massimo Masserini
Mats Nilsson
Matt Kwantes
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Mauro Medina
Mecki Schaeffer
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michael Polanowski
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Mike Lennecke
Monique Meijer
Moritz Martin
Morten Andersen
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Nick Vardalachos
Nikaj Droop
Nikolaj Kruppa
Nils Halden
Olga Helmersen
Oliver Tom Schliemann
Olivia Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Pablito Guzman
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrice Poirriez
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Pollak
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Peixeiro
Per Bostrom
Peter Hart
Peter Pfaffenbichler
Phanuthat Ruamsap
Picon Charline
Pilar Prieto Calvo
pouget pascal
Przemek Miarczynski
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Remi Vila
Renato Pozolo
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Robert Ratini
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Rui Silva
Rytis Jasiunas
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Sean O'Brien
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shinya Kuneida
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Sina Kural
Sivert Hovda
Solange Pruvost
Solidakis Vassilis
Stephen Walsh
Steve Allen
Steve Charles
Steven Max
Stojan Vidakovic
Svein Rudihaugen
Tadanori Nakai
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Tibor Ferenczy
Tiffany Ward
Tim Cortebeeck
Timo Mullen
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tristan Peyrotte
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vincent Langer
Vladan Desnica
Vladimir Korzhikov
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yuma Kobayashi
Yves Dudli
Adam Cropper
Adrian Kezele
Ake Boonsawad
Akinori Goshi
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Cano
Alberto Sempere Vidal
Alexander Larsson
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Amado Vrieswijk
Amara Wichithong
Amit Markma
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres Escobar
Andres F Martinez
Andy Naf
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Ansis Dale
Antoine Lefebvre
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Arvydas Moliusis
Ash Nicol
Augusto Garcia Lopez
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Boujmaa Guilloul
Boy Leynse
Bruno Hasulyo
Bunko Suzuki
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Camilo Galeano
Carlo Rotelli
Cesar Zavala
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Newman
Christiaan "Keke" Gerard Dammers
Christian Langeskov
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Dai Nagamine
Daida Moreno
Daniel Bruch
Danielle Lucas
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
David Alegria
Demetrio Genazzani
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Dieter van der Eyken
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Edwar Castillo
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Elizeu Vieira
Enrico Marotti
Enrique Letelier
Erik Hakman
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Erno Kaasik
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Fabian McGovern
Fabio Calo
Fabrice Couturier
Fanouris Koumbaros
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Finn Mullen
Frank Diaz
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Gina Andreadou
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gustav Bergh
Hampus Tynell
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
James Cock
James Dinsmore
Jamie Drummond
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jean Paul Da Silva De Goes
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Johan Johannesson
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jonas Solberg
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Orkisz
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Ken Kitahara
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Knut Thorkaas
Koen Ligtenberg
Krister Svensson
Kristian Olsen
Kristoffer Living
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Linnea Berg
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Lukasz konieczny
Luke Green
Maaike Huvermann
Magnus Pedersen
Marco Begallli
Marco Wedele
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Haglev
Massimo Masserini
Mats Nilsson
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mattia Pedrani
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Mauro Medina
Max Wojcki
Mecki Schaeffer
Michael Polanowski
Michal Pinkowski
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Moritz Mauch
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Nicolai Rannestad
Nicolas Akgaziyan
Nicolas Schreier Loret de Mola
Nils Halden
Olga Helmersen
Olivia Helmersen
Oscar Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrick Corrigan
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pedro Correia
Pedro Duarte
Pedro Peixeiro
Per Bostrom
Pete Smith
Peter Hart
Phil Richards
Philip Koster
Philip Soltysiak
Picon Charline
Pierre Cloarec
Pilar Prieto Calvo
Piter Zwanenburg
pouget pascal
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Renato Pozolo
Ricardo Cano Saija
Ricardo Guglielmino
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Ruben Bernard
Sam Ross
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Sebastian Aguirre
Sergej Pavlenko
Shinya Kuneida
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Solidakis Vassilis
Steven Max
Stojan Vidakovic
Sven Akerboom
Syuji Yamamoto
Takafumi Noguchi
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tiffany Ward
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tina Blomqvist
Tom White
Tomasz Lotocki
Tristan Haskins
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vincent Langer
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Will Johnston
Wojtek Brzozowski
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yuma Kobayashi
Zane Schweitzer
Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Aga Pietrasik
Ake Boonsawad
Akihiko Yamada
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Cano
Alberto Menegatti
Alberto Sempere Vidal
Alexander Larsson
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Allan Cross
Amado Vrieswijk
Amit Markma
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Naf
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Ansis Dale
Ante Berlengi
Antoine Lefebvre
Antoine Questel
Antonio Esteban
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Arvydas Moliusis
Ash Nicol
Augusto Garcia Lopez
Aydin Gozen
Ben Morrell
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Borre Bendiksen
Boujmaa Guilloul
Brian Rogild
Brian Smith
Bunko Suzuki
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Cagla Kubat
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Cesar Zavala
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Dimond
Chris Newman
Christian Body
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christo Tyack
Christophe Fiorentini
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Dai Nagamine
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Daniel Bruch
Daniel Hasulyo
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
Dave Morehead
David Alegria
Denis Vladimirov
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Eduardo Cano Saija
Edwar Castillo
Elizeu Vieira
Enes Yilmazer
Enrico Marotti
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Fabian McGovern
Fabien Courtiade
Fabrice Couturier
Fabrice Leclezio
Fanouris Koumbaros
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Finn Mullen
Francesco Orsi
Frank Diaz
Fred Morin
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gabriel Browne
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Gina Andreadou
Glen Morrell
Glenn Cochrane
Gonzalo Costa Hoevel
Grigory Grebenyuk
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Gustav Bergh
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Huguenin Vincent
Ian Fox
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ingmar Daldorf
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
Jakub Zima
James Cock
James Dinsmore
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Stepanek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jay Watermeyer
Jean Paul Liechti
Jeffrey van Hoe
Jesper Orth
Jimmy Diaz
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jon Tornwall
Jonas Solberg
Jonathan Zuercher
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
JP Tobin
Juha Blinnikka
Julien Ventalon
Kagan Ozbenli
Kaleb Smith
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Orkisz
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Kazza Robertson
Ken Kitahara
Kevin Pritchard
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Knut Thorkaas
Koen Ligtenberg
Kouichiro Kaku
Krister Svensson
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian K Wendelborg
Kristian Lindekilde
Kristian Olsen
Kristoffer Living
Lars Christensen
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Lo Jun Hao
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Lukasz konieczny
Luke Baillie
Magnus Pedersen
Mantas Gresevicius
Marcello Morrone
Marco Begallli
Marco Gribi
Marco Wedele
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Ervin
Martin Moller Hovda
Masaki Uragami
Massimo Masserini
Mathias Pinheiro
Mats Nilsson
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mauro Medina
Max Wojcki
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michael Polanowski
Michal Aftowicz
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Mike Lennecke
Mike Nelson
Monique Meijer
Moritz Martin
Moritz Mauch
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Ngo Guan Seng
Nick Vardalachos
Nicolas Schreier Loret de Mola
Nikaj Droop
Nikaj Droop
Nikolaj Kruppa
Nils Halden
Oda Johanne Stokstad Brodholt
Oliver Tom Schliemann
Olivia Helmersen
Olivie Lafleur
Ozkan Erden
Pablito Guzman
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrice Poirriez
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Hrdina
Patrik Pollak
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Peixeiro
Per Bostrom
Peter Hart
Peter Pfaffenbichler
Phanuthat Ruamsap
Philip Koster
Picon Charline
Pilar Prieto Calvo
pouget pascal
Przemek Miarczynski
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Remi Vila
Renato Pozolo
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Cano Saija
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Robert Ratini
Roberto Hofmann
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Rui Silva
Rytis Jasiunas
Sam Sills
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Scott McKercher
Sean O'Brien
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shinya Kuneida
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Sina Kural
Sivert Hovda
Solange Pruvost
Solidakis Vassilis
Stephane Queniart
Stephen Walsh
Steve Allen
Steve Charles
Stojan Vidakovic
Svein Rudihaugen
Syuji Yamamoto
Tadanori Nakai
Takafumi Noguchi
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tibor Ferenczy
Tiffany Ward
Tim Cortebeeck
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tina Blomqvist
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tom White
Tristan Haskins
Tristan Peyrotte
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vladan Desnica
Vladimir Korzhikov
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yves Dudli
Zane Schweitzer
Adam Cropper
Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Ake Boonsawad
Akim Halank
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Menegatti
Alexander Larsson
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Amado Vrieswijk
Amit Markma
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres Escobar
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Antoine Lefebvre
Antoine Questel
Ash Nicol
Aydin Gozen
Bart Kole
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Berend Pronk
Bernardo Valdez
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bjorn Saragoza
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Borre Bendiksen
Boujmaa Guilloul
Boy Leynse
Brian Smith
Bruno Hasulyo
Bunko Suzuki
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Camilo Galeano
Can Coskun
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Cesar Zavala
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Dimond
Chris Pressler
Christian Body
Christian Langeskov
Christine Couturier
Christo Tyack
Christophe Fiorentini
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Dai Nagamine
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Daniel Bruch
Daniel Hasulyo
Danielle Lucas
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
David Alegria
Demetrio Genazzani
Denis Vladimirov
Dieter van der Eyken
Dorota Staszewska
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Enes Yilmazer
Enrico Marotti
Enrique Letelier
Erik Hakman
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Esben Moland Olsen
Ethan Westera
Fabian McGovern
Fabien Courtiade
Fabio Calo
Fabrice Couturier
Fanouris Koumbaros
Finn Mullen
Francesco Orsi
Frank Diaz
Fred Morin
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Glenn Cochrane
Gonzalo Costa Hoevel
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Gustav Bergh
Hampus Tynell
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Huguenin Vincent
Ian Fox
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
James Dinsmore
Jamie Drummond
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jay Watermeyer
Jean Paul Da Silva De Goes
Jesper Orth
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Jo Wright
Johan Johannesson
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jonas Solberg
Jonathan Zuercher
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Jurgen Saragoza
Kaleb Smith
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Orkisz
Kazuhiko Anami
Kazza Robertson
Ken Kitahara
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Koen Ligtenberg
Kouichiro Kaku
Krister Svensson
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian K Wendelborg
Kristoffer Living
Lars Christensen
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Lill Bente Hollsted
Linnea Berg
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Luke Baillie
Luke Green
Maaike Huvermann
Magnus Pedersen
Marco Begallli
Marco Gribi
Marco Wedele
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
Marta Hlavaty
Martin Haglev
Massimo Masserini
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mattia Pedrani
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Max Wojcki
Mecki Schaeffer
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Moritz Mauch
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Ngo Guan Seng
Nick Vardalachos
Nicolai Rannestad
Nicolas Akgaziyan
Nikaj Droop
Nikaj Droop
Nils Halden
Oda Johanne Stokstad Brodholt
Olga Helmersen
Olivia Helmersen
Olivie Lafleur
Oscar Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrice Poirriez
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Hrdina
Patrik Pollak
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Duarte
Pedro Peixeiro
Per Bostrom
Pete Smith
Peter Hart
Phil Richards
Philip Koster
Philip Soltysiak
Picon Charline
Pierre Cloarec
Pilar Prieto Calvo
Piter Zwanenburg
pouget pascal
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Roberto Hofmann
Romain Voillat
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Sam Ross
Sam Sills
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Scott McKercher
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shinya Kuneida
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Sina Kural
Solange Pruvost
Stephane Queniart
Steven Max
Suzie Tozer
Sven Akerboom
Syuji Yamamoto
Tadanori Nakai
Takafumi Noguchi
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tiffany Ward
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tina Blomqvist
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tom White
Tomasz Lotocki
Tristan Haskins
Tristan Peyrotte
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Valentin Bockler
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Will Johnston
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yuma Kobayashi
Yves Dudli
Zane Schweitzer