Peru

Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala

  • Sail No

    PER 18

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula , Slalom

  • Favorite board

  • Favorite places

  • Other sponsors

    L'erbolario

  • Address :

    Las Poncianas 104, Casuarinas, Surco

  • Hobbies

  • Web Site

  • Email

    alexandra_vz89@hotmail.com

  • Best results

    2005 Campeonato Mes de la Vela - 2nd place Women Campeonato Copa Whirlpool - 3rd place Women 2006 Campeonato Otto Hofer - 1st place Women, 4th place Youth Campeonato Copa Club Regatas Lima - 1st place Women, 6th place Youth Campeonato Nacional FE - 2nd place Women 2007 Campeonato Copa Claro - 2nd place Women Campeonato Copa Paracas - 1st place Women Campeonato Copa Club Regatas Lima - 1st place Women Campeonato Nacional FE - 1st place Women (general division) 2008 Campeonato de Oto??o - 1st place Women, 4th place Youth Campeonato Nueva Era - 2nd place Women, 3rd place Youth Campeonato YCA - 1st place Women Campeonato Nacional FE - 1st place Women (general division), 3rd place Youth Formula Festival Windsurfing World Championship (Anc??n, Per??) - 4th place FE Women 2009 Campeonato Otto Hofer (Slalom) - 1st place Women


Nicolas Schreier Loret de Mola

  • Sail No

    PER2

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula, Wave

  • Favorite board

    Acid 80, formula experience 160

  • Favorite places

    Paracas, Pacasmayo, Lobitos, Tanaka

  • Other sponsors

    Severne sails, Starboard, MFC fins.

  • Address :

    Lima, Peru

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing, hanging around and do any adrenaline sport.

  • Web Site

  • Email

    nicolasper2@yahoo.com

  • Best results

    2009 2° Campeonato Aniversario APW 2° Campeonato de Light Wind Freestyle 1° Copa Otto Hofer Senior 2° Copa Otto Hofer General 2008 1° Formula Festival World Championship Formula Experience 1° Campeonato APEC Nacional Fase III 1° Campeonato Yacht Club de Anc??n Nacional Fase II 1° Campeonato Nueva Era Nacional Fase I 5° Campeonato sudamericano de olas 2° Campeonato Nacional Copa Cementos Pacasmayo 1° Copa Otoño 2° Segunda Fase 1° Primera Fase 2007 1° Campeonato Nacional Experience Fase III 1° Campeonato Nacional Experience Fase II 1° Campeonato Nacional Experience Fase I 2° Campeonato nacional de olas 2° Copa Paracas 1° Copa Mes de la vela 2° Panamericano de formula experience - Martinica 1° Copa Otto Hofer 22° Rolex Miami OCR, flota de plata 33° Rolex Miami OCR, General 2006 1° Campeonato de slalom 2° Campeonato Nacional Experience Fase II 1° Campeonato Wave pro - Nacional Fase I 2° Campeonato Nueva Era - Nacional Experience Fase I 8° Campeonato Sudamericano - Argentina 2° Mes de la vela 12° Rolex Miami OCR, Flota de plata 22° Rolex Miami OCR, General 2005 3° Campeonato Nacional Chileno 2° Campeonato Nacional Formula Experience 2° Campeonato de olas "The Wind Adventure" 2° Euro - Cup Series (Oeiras/ Portugal), juvenil 27° Euro - Cup Series (Oeiras/ Portugal), General 6° Euro - Cup Series (Silvaplana/ Suiza), juvenil 43° Euro - Cup Series (Silvaplana/ Suiza), General 16° Campeonato Mundial Youth Formula windsurfing - Inglaterra 2° Campeonato Sudamericano - Brasil , juvenil 14° Campeonato Sudamericano - Brasil, General 2° CALEMA Midwinters (Orlando), Men 12° CALEMA Midwinters (Orlando), General 2004 2° Campeonato Nacional de olas (Zarate) 1° Campeonato Sudamericano-Colombia, Juvenil 5° Campeonato Sudamericano-Colombia, General 1° Copa Fin de Milenio 1° De los 10 a los 70 1° Copa Mes de la vela 11° CALEMA Midwinters (Orlando) 1° UBS 2003 1° Campeonato Sudamericano Windsurf-Brasil, Juvenil 12° Campeonato Sudamericano Windsurf-Brasil, General 1° Euro - Cup Series (Miedzyzdroje/Polonia), Juvenil 56° Euro - Cup Series (Miedzyzdroje/Polonia), General 1° Euro - Cup Series (Sylt/Alemania), Juvenil 32° Euro - Cup Series (Sylt/Alemania), General 1° Campeonato de olas (Pacasmayo), Juvenil 5° Campeonato de olas (Pacasmayo), General 1° Campeonato de olas (Paracas), Juvenil 3° Campeonato de olas (Paracas), General 7° CALEMA Midwinters (Orlando) 2002 1° Campeonato Sudamericano Windsurf-Peru, Juvenil 6° Campeonato Sudamericano Windsurf-Peru, General 1° Campeonato Nacional, Juvenil 3° Campeonato Nacional, General 1° Campeonato Chorrillos, Juvenil 3° Campeonato Chorrillos, General 1° Campeonato Nueva Era, Juvenil 2° Campeonato Nueva Era, General 1° Campeonato de Otoño, Juvenil 2° Campeonato de Otoño, General 1° Copa Mes de la Vela 2001 1° Campeonato Sudamericano Windsurf-Chile, Juvenil 8° Campeonato Sudamericano Windsurf-Chile, General 2° Copa Mes de la Vela 3° Campeonato Windsurf Yatch Club Ancón 1° Campeonato Nueva Era 1° Copa Otto Hofer 2° Campeonato Semana Santa 3° Campeonato Nacional 2000 3° Campeonato Larga Distancia 3° Campeonato Clasificación Sudamericano 3° Campeonato Nacional 2° Copa Otto Hoffer 1999 3° Campeonato Nueva Era 2° Copa Mes de la Vela 3° Campeonato San Pedro y San Pablo 3° Copa Fin de Milenio 1998 1° Copa Mes de la Vela


Ricardo Cano Saija

  • Sail No

    Per 111

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula, Wave

  • Favorite board

    Starboard 160

  • Favorite places

    Paracas, Peru

  • Other sponsors

    Quiksilver,Trentino,MagnagreciaWindClub,Deboichet

  • Address :

    Miraflores, Lima, Peru

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing

  • Web Site

    www.wind-adventure.com

  • Email

    rcano@cports.com.pe

  • Best results

    I."OPTIMIST " Class: 1986 South American Championship, Recife, Brasil. 1987 South American Championship, Buenos Aires, Argentina. 1998 South American Championship , Punta del Este, Uruguay. II."LASER" Class: 1995 Annual Ranking : 1 place. 1996 Pan-American Championship: 15 place, Mar del Plata Argentina. 1997 Championship Inter Clubs. Bogota, Colombia. 5 Place. III: WINDSURF 1988 National Championship 1 place, La Punta, Callao. "D2 Class" 1989, South American Championship 4to. PUESTO "Juniors", Paracas, Peru. "Race class" 1990. National Championship 1 place, Paracas, Peru. "D2 Class" 1991 Bolivarian Championship, 4 place, Maracaibo, Venezuela. "D2 Class" 1992 ODESUR 3 Place, Callao, Peru. "D2 Class" 1995, National Championship 1 Place, Paracas, Peru. "Race Class" 1996, National Championship , 1 place, Paracas, Peru. "Race Class" 1997, South American Championship 10. PUESTO, Paracas, Peru. "Race Class" 1998, National Championship, 1 place Paracas, Peru. "Race Class" 1998, South American Championship 11. Place, Margarita, Venezuela. "Race Class" 1999 National Championship 1 place, Paracas, Peru. "Race Class" 1999 Aruba Hi Winds Championship, 11 Place, Aruba. "Race Class" 2001, National Championship 3 Place, Paracas, Peru. "Race Class" 2002, South American Championship 2 Place, "Formula Experience Class" Chorrillos, Peru. 2005. Closing Race of the Ranking 2 place Chorrillos, Peru "Formula Experience" 2006. Championship Classification World Championship ,Paracas, Peru.: 1 . Place. "Formula Experience Class" 2006 World Championship 2 place. Westende, Belgium "Formula Experience Class" 2006 National Champion ship " first phase. 1 place, Paracas, Peru "Formula Experience Class". 10.02.07 Panamerican 3er. Place Senior. Formula Experience, Martinique, France. October 2007 National Champion ship " 2 place, Gallito Ciego, Peru "Formula Experience Class". January 2008, Otto Hoffer Cup 1 place. Formula Experience Clase. September 2008 National Champion Ship. 2 place formula experience class. December 2008 World Championship 5 place master. Ancon Peru "Formula Windsurfing Class". January 2009. Otto Hoffer Class 1 place Slalom class. Abril 2009. Slalom champion ship . 3er. Place.


Ricardo Guglielmino

  • Sail No

    PER1

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave, Freestyle, Formula

  • Favorite board

    Acid 74, Evo 80, Flare 99

  • Favorite places

    Paracas, Pacasmayo, Ancon, Tanaka

  • Other sponsors

    Ford, Anjo-sport, Starboard, Severne, NP Wetsuits

  • Address :

    Lima, Peru

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing, windskating, paddle surfing, light wind freestyle

  • Web Site

    www.wind-adventure.com

  • Email

    ricardo@wind-adventure.com

  • Best results

    2nd place OVERALL in the Formula Experience Worlds Championship 2008 1st place OVERALL in the Wavesailing South American Championship 2008 National Wavesailing championship from 2001 to 2008. Winner of the first ranked Freestyle event 2009 in Peru 7 times Wavesailing National Champion from 2001 to 2007. Formula Experience National Champion 2002, 2003, 2005. Worlds championship FE senior 5th place. 11th place Overall at the FE Worlds in Oregon, USA 2007.


Sebastian Aguirre

  • Sail No

    PER 7

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves, Formula Experience, Freestyle

  • Favorite board

    Starboard ACID 80, Formula 160

  • Favorite places

    Ancon, Paracas, Pacasmayo

  • Other sponsors

    Surfcenter.nl | North Sails

  • Address :

    Malecon de Osma 110, 601B, Barranco (Lima, 4, Peru)

  • Hobbies

    Snow and water skiing, surfing, windsurfing

  • Web Site

    www.wind-adventure.com

  • Email

    sebasaguirre94@hotmail.com

  • Best results

    2009: 1st place Formula festival Peru Worlds 2009 U15 category FE 2nd place Otto Hoffer Cup slalom 1st place Slalom U17 championship 25-26 April 2008: 1st place Nationals U15 FE 1st place phase I, II and III of National FE U15 1st place National Ranking (overall) U15 1st place U15 Otto Hoffer Slalom Cup 2nd place Ancon championship FE U15 2007: 1st place journey around Ancon Bay Claro Cup U15 1st place BIF slalom cup U15 2006: 1st place Nationals U13 FE 1st place Otto Hoffer cup U13 2005: 1st place Nationals U13 FE 1st place Otto Hoffer FE cup U13


Wilfredo Blondet Cuba

  • Sail No

    Per-100

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave, FE, Slalom, freestyle and light wind- freestyle.

  • Favorite board

  • Favorite places

    Paracas bay, Pacasmayo, Mendieta and Zarate

  • Other sponsors

    Bluefinz, Teva, Columbia Oakley, Casio, Thule

  • Address :

  • Hobbies

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    1st place Wave sailing South American championship - U21 4th place Wave sailing South American championship - Open 6th place FE Worlds - U17 2nd place expression session Wave sailing South American championship - Open 2008: 1st place National Wave sailing championship - U21 and U17 4th place National Wave sailing championship - Open 1st place Supercross and freestyle Championship - U21 1st place "Otto Hoffer" slalom championship - Open, U19 and U17. 2009: 5th place Light wind freestyle championship - Open advanced 1st place "Anniversary cup" Slalom - U17 Formula Experience: 2006 1st place national Ranking - Starters 2007 1st place "nueva era" Championship - U17 1st place "Otto Hoffer" championship - U17 2nd place National Championship - U17 2008 2nd place National Championship - U17 2nd place National Ranking - U17 2009 2nd place "Mes de la vela" Championship - U17 6th Place "Mes de la vela" Championship - Open


Wave

Slalom

Freestyle

Formula


Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Ake Boonsawad
Akihiko Yamada
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Alberto Cano
Alberto Menegatti
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Allan Cross
Amado Vrieswijk
Amara Wichithong
Amit Markma
Anders Bergstrom
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Naf
Ansis Dale
Antoine Questel
Antonio Esteban
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Aron Etmon
Arvydas Moliusis
Aydin Gozen
Bart Kole
Ben Morrell
Benjamin Blinnikka
Berend Pronk
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bjorn Saragoza
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Boy Leynse
Brian Rogild
Brian Smith
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Cagla Kubat
Camilo Galeano
Can Coskun
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Charles-Henry CORNELUS
Chris Dimond
Christiaan "Keke" Gerard Dammers
Christian Body
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christophe Fiorentini
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
Delphine Cousin
Demetrio Genazzani
Denis Vladimirov
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Eduardo Cano Saija
Edwar Castillo
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Elizeu Vieira
Enrico Marotti
Erik Hakman
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Ethan Westera
Ethan Westera
Fabien Courtiade
Fabrice Couturier
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Gina Andreadou
Glen Morrell
Glenn Cochrane
Grigory Grebenyuk
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Huguenin Vincent
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ingmar Daldorf
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
Jakub Zima
James Cock
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Stepanek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jean Paul Liechti
Jeffrey van Hoe
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Johnny Collins
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Julien Ventalon
Jurgen Saragoza
Kagan Ozbenli
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Kouichiro Kaku
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian Lindekilde
Kristian Olsen
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Lo Jun Hao
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukasz konieczny
Maaike Huvermann
Mantas Gresevicius
Marcello Morrone
Marco Begallli
Marco Wedele
Marcos GUEDEZ
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Moller Hovda
Masaki Uragami
Massimo Masserini
Mats Nilsson
Matt Kwantes
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Mauro Medina
Mecki Schaeffer
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michael Polanowski
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Mike Lennecke
Mio Anayama
Monique Meijer
Moritz Martin
Morten Andersen
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Nick Vardalachos
Nikolaj Kruppa
Nils Halden
Olga Helmersen
Oliver Tom Schliemann
Olivia Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Pablito Guzman
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Pascal Toselli
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Pollak
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Peixeiro
Peter Hart
Peter Lumley
Peter Pfaffenbichler
Peter Volwater
Phanuthat Ruamsap
Picon Charline
Pilar Prieto Calvo
pouget pascal
Przemek Miarczynski
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Remi Vila
Renato Pozolo
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Robert Ratini
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Rui Silva
Rytis Jasiunas
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Sean O'Brien
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shinya Kunieda
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Sina Kural
Sivert Hovda
Solange Pruvost
Solidakis Vassilis
Stefan Voxby
Stephen Walsh
Steve Allen
Steve Charles
Steven Max
Stojan Vidakovic
Svein Rudihaugen
Tadanori Nakai
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Tibor Ferenczy
Tiffany Ward
Tim Cortebeeck
Timo Mullen
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tristan Peyrotte
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vincent Langer
Vladan Desnica
Vladimir Korzhikov
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yuma Kobayashi
Yves Dudli
Adam Cropper
Adrian Kezele
Ake Boonsawad
Akinori Goshi
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Cano
Alberto Sempere Vidal
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Amado Vrieswijk
Amara Wichithong
Amit Markma
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres Escobar
Andres F Martinez
Andy Naf
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Ansis Dale
Antoine Lefebvre
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Arvydas Moliusis
Ash Nicol
Augusto Garcia Lopez
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Boujmaa Guilloul
Boy Leynse
Bruno Hasulyo
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Camilo Galeano
Carlo Rotelli
Cesar Zavala
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Newman
Christiaan "Keke" Gerard Dammers
Christian Langeskov
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Daida Moreno
Daniel Bruch
Danielle Lucas
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
David Alegria
Demetrio Genazzani
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Dieter van der Eyken
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Edwar Castillo
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Elizeu Vieira
Enrico Marotti
Enrique Letelier
Erik Hakman
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Erno Kaasik
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Fabian McGovern
Fabio Calo
Fabrice Couturier
Fanouris Koumbaros
Felix Spencer
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Finn Mullen
Frank Diaz
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Gina Andreadou
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
James Cock
James Dinsmore
Jamie Drummond
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jean Paul Da Silva De Goes
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jonatan Asu
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Orkisz
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Knut Thorkaas
Koen Ligtenberg
Kristian Olsen
Kristoffer Living
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Lukasz konieczny
Luke Green
Maaike Huvermann
Marco Begallli
Marco Wedele
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Haglev
Massimo Masserini
Mats Nilsson
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mattia Pedrani
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Mauro Medina
Max Wojcki
Mecki Schaeffer
Michael Polanowski
Michal Pinkowski
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Motoko Sato
Naoki Shiga
Nicolai Rannestad
Nicolas Schreier Loret de Mola
Nils Halden
Olga Helmersen
Olivia Helmersen
Oscar Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrick Corrigan
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pedro Correia
Pedro Duarte
Pedro Peixeiro
Pete Smith
Peter Hart
Phil Richards
Philip Koster
Philip Soltysiak
Picon Charline
Pierre Cloarec
Pilar Prieto Calvo
Piter Zwanenburg
pouget pascal
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Renato Pozolo
Ricardo Cano Saija
Ricardo Guglielmino
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Ruben Bernard
Sam Ross
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Sebastian Aguirre
Sergej Pavlenko
Shane "Fino" Finigan
Shinya Kunieda
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Solidakis Vassilis
Stefan Voxby
Steven Max
Stojan Vidakovic
Sven Akerboom
Syuji Yamamoto
Takafumi Noguchi
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Ted Larsson
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tiffany Ward
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tom White
Tomasz Lotocki
Tristan Haskins
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vincent Langer
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Will Johnston
Wojtek Brzozowski
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yuma Kobayashi
Zane Schweitzer
Ziv Dori
Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Aga Pietrasik
Ake Boonsawad
Akihiko Yamada
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Cano
Alberto Menegatti
Alberto Sempere Vidal
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Allan Cross
Amado Vrieswijk
Amit Markma
Anders Bergstrom
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Naf
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Ansis Dale
Ante Berlengi
Antoine Lefebvre
Antoine Questel
Antonio Esteban
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Arvydas Moliusis
Ash Nicol
Augusto Garcia Lopez
Aydin Gozen
Ben Morrell
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Borre Bendiksen
Boujmaa Guilloul
Brian Rogild
Brian Smith
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Cagla Kubat
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Cesar Zavala
Charles-Henry CORNELUS
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Dimond
Chris Newman
Christian Body
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christo Tyack
Christophe Fiorentini
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Daniel Bruch
Daniel Hasulyo
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
Dave Morehead
David Alegria
Delphine Cousin
Denis Vladimirov
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Eduardo Cano Saija
Edwar Castillo
Elizeu Vieira
Enes Yilmazer
Enrico Marotti
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Ethan Westera
Fabian McGovern
Fabien Courtiade
Fabrice Couturier
Fabrice Leclezio
Fanouris Koumbaros
Felix Spencer
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Finn Mullen
Frank Diaz
Franz Orsi
Fred Morin
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Gina Andreadou
Glen Morrell
Glenn Cochrane
Gonzalo Costa Hoevel
Grigory Grebenyuk
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Huguenin Vincent
Ian Fox
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ingmar Daldorf
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
Jakub Zima
James Cock
James Dinsmore
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Stepanek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jay Watermeyer
Jean Paul Liechti
Jeffrey van Hoe
Jesper Orth
Jimmy Diaz
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jon Tornwall
Jonatan Asu
Jonathan Zuercher
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
JP Tobin
Juha Blinnikka
Julien Ventalon
Kagan Ozbenli
Kaleb Smith
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Orkisz
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Kazza Robertson
Kevin Pritchard
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Knut Thorkaas
Koen Ligtenberg
Kouichiro Kaku
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian K Wendelborg
Kristian Lindekilde
Kristian Olsen
Kristoffer Living
Lars Christensen
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Lo Jun Hao
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Lukasz konieczny
Luke Baillie
Mantas Gresevicius
Marcello Morrone
Marco Begallli
Marco Gribi
Marco Wedele
Marcos GUEDEZ
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Moller Hovda
Masaki Uragami
Massimo Masserini
Mathias Pinheiro
Mats Nilsson
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mauro Medina
Max Wojcki
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michael Polanowski
Michal Aftowicz
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Mike Lennecke
Mike Nelson
Monique Meijer
Moritz Martin
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Motoko Sato
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Naoki Shiga
Ngo Guan Seng
Nick Vardalachos
Nicolas Schreier Loret de Mola
Nikaj Droop
Nikolaj Kruppa
Nils Halden
Oda Johanne Stokstad Brodholt
Oliver Tom Schliemann
Olivia Helmersen
Olivie Lafleur
Ozkan Erden
Pablito Guzman
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Pascal Toselli
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Hrdina
Patrik Pollak
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Peixeiro
Peter Hart
Peter Lumley
Peter Pfaffenbichler
Peter Volwater
Phanuthat Ruamsap
Philip Koster
Picon Charline
Pilar Prieto Calvo
pouget pascal
Przemek Miarczynski
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Remi Vila
Renato Pozolo
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Cano Saija
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Robert Ratini
Roberto Hofmann
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Rui Silva
Rytis Jasiunas
Sam Sills
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Scott McKercher
Sean O'Brien
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shane "Fino" Finigan
Shinya Kunieda
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Sina Kural
Sivert Hovda
Solange Pruvost
Solidakis Vassilis
Stefan Voxby
Stephane Queniart
Stephen Walsh
Steve Allen
Steve Charles
Stojan Vidakovic
Svein Rudihaugen
Syuji Yamamoto
Tadanori Nakai
Takafumi Noguchi
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Ted Larsson
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tibor Ferenczy
Tiffany Ward
Tim Cortebeeck
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tom White
Tomohiko Komai
Tristan Haskins
Tristan Peyrotte
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vladan Desnica
Vladimir Korzhikov
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yves Dudli
Zane Schweitzer
Adam Cropper
Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Ake Boonsawad
Akim Halank
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Menegatti
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Amado Vrieswijk
Amit Markma
Anders Bergstrom
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres Escobar
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Antoine Lefebvre
Antoine Questel
Aron Etmon
Ash Nicol
Aydin Gozen
Bart Kole
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Berend Pronk
Bernardo Valdez
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bjorn Saragoza
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Borre Bendiksen
Boujmaa Guilloul
Boy Leynse
Brian Smith
Bruno Hasulyo
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Camilo Galeano
Can Coskun
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Cesar Zavala
Charles-Henry CORNELUS
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Dimond
Chris Pressler
Christian Body
Christian Langeskov
Christine Couturier
Christo Tyack
Christophe Fiorentini
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Daniel Bruch
Daniel Hasulyo
Danielle Lucas
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
David Alegria
Delphine Cousin
Demetrio Genazzani
Denis Vladimirov
Dieter van der Eyken
Dorota Staszewska
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Enes Yilmazer
Enrico Marotti
Enrique Letelier
Erik Hakman
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Esben Moland Olsen
Ethan Westera
Ethan Westera
Fabian McGovern
Fabien Courtiade
Fabio Calo
Fabrice Couturier
Fanouris Koumbaros
Felix Spencer
Finn Mullen
Frank Diaz
Franz Orsi
Fred Morin
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Glenn Cochrane
Gonzalo Costa Hoevel
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Huguenin Vincent
Ian Fox
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
James Dinsmore
Jamie Drummond
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jay Watermeyer
Jean Paul Da Silva De Goes
Jesper Orth
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Jo Wright
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jonatan Asu
Jonathan Zuercher
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Jurgen Saragoza
Kaleb Smith
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Orkisz
Kazuhiko Anami
Kazza Robertson
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Koen Ligtenberg
Kouichiro Kaku
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian K Wendelborg
Kristoffer Living
Lars Christensen
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Lill Bente Hollsted
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Luke Baillie
Luke Green
Maaike Huvermann
Marco Begallli
Marco Gribi
Marco Wedele
Marcos GUEDEZ
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
Martin Haglev
Massimo Masserini
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mattia Pedrani
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Max Wojcki
Mecki Schaeffer
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Mio Anayama
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Motoko Sato
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Naoki Shiga
Ngo Guan Seng
Nick Vardalachos
Nicolai Rannestad
Nikaj Droop
Nils Halden
Oda Johanne Stokstad Brodholt
Olga Helmersen
Olivia Helmersen
Olivie Lafleur
Oscar Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Pascal Toselli
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Hrdina
Patrik Pollak
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Duarte
Pedro Peixeiro
Pete Smith
Peter Hart
Peter Volwater
Phil Richards
Philip Koster
Philip Soltysiak
Picon Charline
Pierre Cloarec
Pilar Prieto Calvo
Piter Zwanenburg
pouget pascal
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Roberto Hofmann
Romain Voillat
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Sam Ross
Sam Sills
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Scott McKercher
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shane "Fino" Finigan
Shinya Kunieda
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Sina Kural
Solange Pruvost
Stephane Queniart
Steven Max
Suzie Tozer
Sven Akerboom
Syuji Yamamoto
Tadanori Nakai
Takafumi Noguchi
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Ted Larsson
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tiffany Ward
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tom White
Tomasz Lotocki
Tomohiko Komai
Tristan Haskins
Tristan Peyrotte
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Valentin Bockler
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Will Johnston
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yuma Kobayashi
Yves Dudli
Zane Schweitzer
Ziv Dori