Norway

Andreas Samuelsen

  • Sail No

    No238

  • Favorite discipline

    Freestyle Wave

  • Favorite board

    Flare 98

  • Favorite places

    Dr??bak ,Orekroken, Varbeg, Lista

  • Other sponsors

    Naish, Dakine, Chinook, Star board, pakaloha

  • Address :

  • Favorite places

    Dr??bak ,Orekroken, Varbeg, Lista

  • Hobbies

    Windsurf, Snowboard

  • Web Site

  • Email

    andreas@metror.no

  • Best results


Borre Bendiksen

  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom & wave

  • Favorite board

    Kode 86, isonic 97

  • Favorite places

    Apelviken, El Medano, Tarifa

  • Other sponsors

    Severne

  • Address :

    Stabekk

  • Favorite places

    Apelviken, El Medano, Tarifa

  • Hobbies

    Off piste skiing, telemark, surfing

  • Web Site

  • Email

    surfersoffice@gmail.com

  • Best results

    2nd place Campeonato del Toro, Tarifa 1981


Christian Nybo

  • Sail No

    NOR-53

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula Windsurfing

  • Favorite board

    Starboard Formula 162

  • Favorite places

    Drobak, Larkollen, Jaelolya

  • Other sponsors

    The Loft / Mystic

  • Address :

    Oslo, Norway

  • Favorite places

    Drobak, Larkollen, Jaelolya

  • Hobbies

    Windsurf coaching, Randonné

  • Web Site

    www.mauisails.no

  • Email

    starboard@mauisails.no

  • Best results

    1st Norwegian FW Cup 2011


Eirik Haraldsen Bakken

  • Sail No

    NOR-321

  • Favorite discipline

    Race and Wave

  • Favorite board

    Evo 80

  • Favorite places

    Bonaire, Saltstein and viksfjord, Larvik

  • Other sponsors

    SEVERNE / DEBOICHET / NAUTIX

  • Address :

    Larvik, Norway

  • Favorite places

    Bonaire, Saltstein and viksfjord, Larvik

  • Hobbies

    Handball and freeride skiing

  • Web Site

  • Email

    eirikhbakken@hotmail.com

  • Best results

    2nd. place: Norwaycup 2007 Raceboard team15


Eirik Oxholm

  • Sail No

    NOR - 34

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula & Wave

  • Favorite board

    Evo 80L

  • Favorite places

    Bonaire, Saltstein and Viksfjord Larvik

  • Other sponsors

    AFFLELOU

  • Address :

    Larvik, Norway

  • Favorite places

    Bonaire, Saltstein and Viksfjord Larvik

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing, Gymnastics and Skiing

  • Web Site

  • Email

    eirik.oxholm@gmail.com

  • Best results

    7. place: Prokids freestyle U16 in Bonaire 11. place: Formula NorwegianChampionship, overall 1. place: Formula Experience 2007 1. place: Norwaycup 2008, BIC 293one design 1. place: Norwaycup 2007, team 15 1. place: Rankingregatta, autumn 2007 1. place: Rankingregatta in Arendal 2008.


Erik Tobiassen

  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave

  • Favorite board

    Evo 62

  • Favorite places

    Gnaraloo and Jæren(West coast of Norway)

  • Other sponsors

    Sport-Schneider Podersdorf, Severne Sails

  • Address :

  • Favorite places

    Gnaraloo and Jæren(West coast of Norway)

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, Soccer

  • Web Site

  • Email

    erikjtobiassen@hotmail.com

  • Best results

    1st NM (Norwegian Champ) Freestyle 2004.


Esben Moland Olsen

  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave and freestyle

  • Favorite board

    Kode wave 87 and Flare 101

  • Favorite places

    Klitmoller and Lista

  • Other sponsors

    Severne

  • Address :

    Salingen 18, 4816 Kolbjornsvik, Norway

  • Favorite places

    Klitmoller and Lista

  • Hobbies

    Fishing and climbing

  • Web Site

  • Email

    esben.moland.olsen@imr.no

  • Best results


Frode Nylen

  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave / Freeride / Slalom

  • Favorite board

    Quad 87 / iSonic 117

  • Favorite places

    Klitmoller, Denmark

  • Other sponsors

    Severne, Nylens Bygg, 5 Personell

  • Address :

    4836 Arendal

  • Favorite places

    Klitmoller, Denmark

  • Hobbies

    Skiing, traveling

  • Web Site

  • Email

    frode.nylen@live.no

  • Best results

    1'st place National slalom 2004


Hans Kristian Waarum

  • Sail No

    NOR-257

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave

  • Favorite board

    Evil twin 74

  • Favorite places

    Chile, West Oz and Jæren Norway

  • Other sponsors

    Hotsails Maui & Bonaire Windsurf Place

  • Address :

    Norway

  • Favorite places

    Chile, West Oz and Jæren Norway

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, Fishing and hanging out with friends

  • Web Site

  • Email

    hwaarum@gmail.com

  • Best results

    17th place Wave PWA Tiree 2007 Norwegian Champ Overall Wave\Freestyle 2007


Jakob Schjerven

  • Sail No

    NOR-18

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula Windsurfing

  • Favorite board

    Formula 162

  • Favorite places

    Rhodes and Lysakerfjorden

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    Hulda Garborgsvei 22, 1384 Asker

  • Favorite places

    Rhodes and Lysakerfjorden

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing, Telemark skiing and my two daughters

  • Web Site

  • Email

    jakobnor-18@hotmail.com

  • Best results

    Formula: 10th Norwegian Cup Asker 2005 Raceboard: 3xNorwegian Champion Raceboard: 2xOver All NC winner


Jon Brostrup Muller

  • Sail No

    NOR-231

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave

  • Favorite board

    Pure Acid 74

  • Favorite places

    Jaeren (Norway)

  • Other sponsors

    GAASTAR /AERON/CB SURFERS

  • Address :

    Stavanger, Norway

  • Favorite places

    Jaeren (Norway)

  • Hobbies

  • Web Site

    www.villvest.com

  • Email

    jon@villvest.com

  • Best results

    5th NM Wave (2006, 2008)


Kjell Strand Jacobsen

  • Sail No

    NOR 20

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula Windsurfing

  • Favorite board

    Starboard Formula 2007

  • Favorite places

    Tjome outside Tonsberg

  • Other sponsors

    BREEZE/GAASTRA/BINGE

  • Address :

    Husvikveien 92, 3113 Tonsberg

  • Favorite places

    Tjome outside Tonsberg

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing, golf,snowboard,cross country skiing

  • Web Site

  • Email

    byggkjell@online.no

  • Best results

    Europeans course 1997, no.9 Norweagen Cup DrØbak 2007, no. 10 FW Norweagen Cup Moss 2006, no. 7 Slalom


Knut Thorkaas

  • Sail No

    NOR-94

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula (Slalom and Wave)

  • Favorite board

    Formula 161 (Isonic and EVO xtv 80)

  • Favorite places

    Jaeren (Norway)

  • Other sponsors

    Windsurfing Chile.

  • Address :

    Svane vn.74 4318 Sandnes, Norway

  • Favorite places

    Jaeren (Norway)

  • Hobbies

    MTB, Surfing, Snowboard, Training windsurfers

  • Web Site

    WWW.SBF.no

  • Email

    Knut_thorkaas@hotmail.com

  • Best results

    3 overall Norwegian Formula windsurfing cup 2007


Kristian K Wendelborg

[4026]Kristian K Wendelborg
born to windsurf, forced to work
  • Sail No

    NOR 141

  • Favorite discipline

    Bic Tecno 293, wave and Slalom

  • Favorite board

    Quad 77L 2014 and Isonic 97L

  • Favorite places

    Oslofjorden, El Medano, Tarifa

  • Other sponsors

    Mum and Dad

  • Address :

    Gullerasveien 17, 0779 Oslo

  • Favorite places

    Oslofjorden, El Medano, Tarifa

  • Hobbies

    Alpine skiing, kiting, powder skiing, longboarding

  • Web Site

  • Email

    kristiankw9@googlemail.com

  • Best results

    Ergo Hestia Cup, Sopot Polen: 2nd
    EM Israel, Bic Tecno 293, 2013: 8th
    Norwegian cup, 2012/2013: 4 x 1st


Kristian Olsen

  • Sail No

    NOR-110

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula Windsurfing

  • Favorite board

    Formula 161

  • Favorite places

    Rhodes

  • Other sponsors

    Windsurfing Chile, Pro Space Project Sunglasses, Gimnasio Formas

  • Address :

    Nokken 22, 9016 TROMSO

  • Favorite places

    Rhodes

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing, all sorts off sports like XC skiing, cycling, soccer, squash etc

  • Web Site

  • Email

    Kristian.Olsen@dualog.com

  • Best results

    1st. Formula Windsurfing National Champion, 2003 1st. Norwegian FW Cup 2003 1st. Formula Windsurfing National Champion 2006 1st over all Norwegian Formula windsurfing cup 2007 2 Norwegian national championship 2007.


Lill Bente Hollsted

[3898]Lill Bente Hollsted
Always have fun and Never give up.
  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Freeride and wave

  • Favorite board

    Atom and Quad IQ

  • Favorite places

    The Gorge

  • Other sponsors

    Nike Inc,North Sails International,DaKine Hawaii,Isthmus Sailboards

  • Address :

  • Favorite places

    The Gorge

  • Hobbies

  • Web Site

    www.watergirls.no

  • Email

    lillhollstedt@gmail.com

  • Best results


Martin Haglev

  • Sail No

    N-555

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave & Freestyle

  • Favorite board

    Flare 99 and Evo 62

  • Favorite places

    Too many places to mention, South Africa, Canaries, Scandinavia...The world is my playground.

  • Other sponsors

    STARBOARD/GAASTRA/WAVEPIRATE’S/SUNFAN

  • Address :

  • Favorite places

    Too many places to mention, South Africa, Canaries, Scandinavia...The world is my playground.

  • Hobbies

    Just windsurfing 24/7

  • Web Site

    www.shaggy.no

  • Email

    martin.haglev@hellyhansen.no

  • Best results


Martin Moller Hovda

[4014]Martin Moller Hovda
It's like the mafia. Once you're in - your in. There's no getting out
  • Sail No

    NOR-41

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom and Formula

  • Favorite board

    Isonic 87, 107 and Formula 167

  • Favorite places

    Akrasanden, Jaren and Klitmoller

  • Other sponsors

    RTS.as

  • Address :

    Vestre Karmoyveg 367, 4270 Akrehamn

  • Favorite places

    Akrasanden, Jaren and Klitmoller

  • Hobbies

    Alpine skiing and football

  • Web Site

    www.martinhovda.sportsblog.com

  • Email

    mm.hovda@gmail.com

  • Best results

    4.Place IFCA World Championship Formula Junior (2013)
    3. Place IFCA World Championship Formula Prokids (2011)
    1. Place DBO Slalom Overall Junior (2013)
    Norwegian Cup Formula overall Junior (2013 and 2012)
    1. Place Formula/Slalom Ronbjerg/DBO Junior (2013)


Morten Andersen

  • Sail No

    NOR 99

  • Favorite discipline

    Speed / Slalom

  • Favorite board

    iSonic W54 / iSonic 90/107

  • Favorite places

    Maui, Arendal, Oesterdam

  • Other sponsors

    Severne, Space Invaders

  • Address :

    4825 Arendal

  • Favorite places

    Maui, Arendal, Oesterdam

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, skiing

  • Web Site

  • Email

    morten@ongre.no

  • Best results

    1st National Mistral 1984
    4th European Mistral youth 1983
    GPS Top Speed : 40.35 kn (2013)
    GPS 500 m : 39.08 kn (2013)


Nicolai Rannestad

  • Sail No

    NOR-242

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave and Freestyle

  • Favorite board

    Evil Twin 70

  • Favorite places

    All of Norway and Cape Town

  • Other sponsors

    Ra Sport

  • Address :

  • Favorite places

    All of Norway and Cape Town

  • Hobbies

    Snowboarding, longboarding, Skiing, Ice skating, Surfing, the ocean and the mountains

  • Web Site

    www.raa.no

  • Email

    nicolairannestad@me.com

  • Best results

    Overall best youth in Freestyle wave 2006 - 2007


Nils Halden

  • Sail No

    N958

  • Favorite discipline

    Freestyle & wave

  • Favorite board

    Flare 98 Wood Carbon

  • Favorite places

    The Norwegian Coast and Mountains

  • Other sponsors

    Tushingham

  • Address :

    Oslo

  • Favorite places

    The Norwegian Coast and Mountains

  • Hobbies

    Mountain biking, skateboarding, skiing

  • Web Site

  • Email

    n958521@gmail.com

  • Best results


Oda Johanne Stokstad Brodholt

  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave and slalom

  • Favorite board

    Flare 91

  • Favorite places

    Orekroken, Jeri and Bonaire

  • Other sponsors

    O'Neill, MUF, Ra Sport

  • Address :

    Oyenveien 37, 1825 Tomter

  • Favorite places

    Orekroken, Jeri and Bonaire

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, longboard, mountain biking

  • Web Site

    www.odajohanne.com

  • Email

    odajohanne@hotmail.com

  • Best results


Patrick Corrigan

[4018]Patrick Corrigan
Life is about timing.
  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave & Slalom

  • Favorite board

    Kode 102

  • Favorite places

    Maui, Tenerife, Klitmoller, Arendal

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    4817, His. Norway

  • Favorite places

    Maui, Tenerife, Klitmoller, Arendal

  • Hobbies

    Skiing.

  • Web Site

  • Email

    lancorr@online.no

  • Best results

    1'st place National slalom.


Simen Fodstad Stolen

  • Sail No

    N-176

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave and Freestyle

  • Favorite board

    Evo and Flare

  • Favorite places

    W.Australia and Norway

  • Other sponsors

    Dakine

  • Address :

  • Favorite places

    W.Australia and Norway

  • Hobbies

    SUP, Longboard, surfing and playing with my daughter

  • Web Site

  • Email

    simen_stolen@hotmail.com

  • Best results


Sivert Hovda

[4013]Sivert Hovda
Life's better when you surf
  • Sail No

    NOR-42

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom and Formula

  • Favorite board

    Isonic 111

  • Favorite places

    Karmoy, Jaren and Lista

  • Other sponsors

    RTS and Skoi trening og helse

  • Address :

    Vestrekarmoyveg 357, 4270 Akrehamn

  • Favorite places

    Karmoy, Jaren and Lista

  • Hobbies

    Freeskiing, surfing and Football

  • Web Site

    http://nor42.wordpress.com

  • Email

    sivert.hovda@gmail.com

  • Best results

    1.place youth Nordic championship FW Halmstad, Sweden. (2013)
    1. Place overall norwegian-cup FW Sola. (2013)
    1. Place overall norwegian-cup FW Larvik. (2013)
    2. Place Youth Danish-cup FW/slalom. (2013)
    10. Place youth world championship FW Neusiedlersee, Austria. (2013)
    1. Place youth Norges-cup FW Larvik. (2012)
    1. Place Junior world championship FW Skive, Danmark. (2011)
    1. Place Junior nordic championship FW Halmstad, Sweeden. (2011)


Svein Rudihaugen

  • Sail No

    NOR-91

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula/Slalom

  • Favorite board

    Formula 161 / Isonic 111

  • Favorite places

    Rhodes, Oslofjord

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

  • Favorite places

    Rhodes, Oslofjord

  • Hobbies

    MTB,Surfing,Snowboard,Ishockey

  • Web Site

    www.kuling.com

  • Email

  • Best results

    Norway cup overall 2007 number 2 worlds 2007 master 23 Norway cup 2005 4 Norway cup 2007 4


Wave

Slalom

Freestyle

Formula


Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Ake Boonsawad
Akihiko Yamada
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Alberto Cano
Alberto Menegatti
Alexander Larsson
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Allan Cross
Amado Vrieswijk
Amara Wichithong
Amit Markma
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Naf
Ansis Dale
Antoine Questel
Antonio Esteban
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Arvydas Moliusis
Aydin Gozen
Bart Kole
Ben Morrell
Benjamin Blinnikka
Berend Pronk
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bjorn Saragoza
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Boy Leynse
Brian Rogild
Brian Smith
Bunko Suzuki
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Cagla Kubat
Camilo Galeano
Can Coskun
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Chris Dimond
Christiaan "Keke" Gerard Dammers
Christian Body
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christophe Fiorentini
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Dai Nagamine
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
Demetrio Genazzani
Denis Vladimirov
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Eduardo Cano Saija
Edwar Castillo
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Elizeu Vieira
Enrico Marotti
Erik Hakman
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Ethan Westera
Fabien Courtiade
Fabrice Couturier
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Gina Andreadou
Glen Morrell
Glenn Cochrane
Grigory Grebenyuk
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Gustav Bergh
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Huguenin Vincent
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ingmar Daldorf
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
Jakub Zima
James Cock
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Stepanek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jean Paul Liechti
Jeffrey van Hoe
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Johan Johannesson
Johnny Collins
Jonas Solberg
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Julien Ventalon
Jurgen Saragoza
Kagan Ozbenli
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Ken Kitahara
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Kouichiro Kaku
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian Lindekilde
Kristian Olsen
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Linnea Berg
Lo Jun Hao
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukasz konieczny
Maaike Huvermann
Magnus Pedersen
Mantas Gresevicius
Marcello Morrone
Marco Begallli
Marco Wedele
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Ervin
Martin Moller Hovda
Masaki Uragami
Massimo Masserini
Mats Nilsson
Matt Kwantes
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Mauro Medina
Mecki Schaeffer
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michael Polanowski
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Mike Lennecke
Monique Meijer
Moritz Martin
Morten Andersen
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Nick Vardalachos
Nikaj Droop
Nikolaj Kruppa
Nils Halden
Olga Helmersen
Oliver Tom Schliemann
Olivia Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Pablito Guzman
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrice Poirriez
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Pollak
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Peixeiro
Per Bostrom
Peter Hart
Peter Pfaffenbichler
Phanuthat Ruamsap
Picon Charline
Pilar Prieto Calvo
pouget pascal
Przemek Miarczynski
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Remi Vila
Renato Pozolo
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Robert Ratini
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Rui Silva
Rytis Jasiunas
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Sean O'Brien
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shinya Kuneida
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Sina Kural
Sivert Hovda
Solange Pruvost
Solidakis Vassilis
Stephen Walsh
Steve Allen
Steve Charles
Steven Max
Stojan Vidakovic
Svein Rudihaugen
Tadanori Nakai
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Tibor Ferenczy
Tiffany Ward
Tim Cortebeeck
Timo Mullen
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tristan Peyrotte
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vincent Langer
Vladan Desnica
Vladimir Korzhikov
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yuma Kobayashi
Yves Dudli
Adam Cropper
Adrian Kezele
Ake Boonsawad
Akinori Goshi
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Cano
Alberto Sempere Vidal
Alexander Larsson
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Amado Vrieswijk
Amara Wichithong
Amit Markma
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres Escobar
Andres F Martinez
Andy Naf
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Ansis Dale
Antoine Lefebvre
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Arvydas Moliusis
Ash Nicol
Augusto Garcia Lopez
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Boujmaa Guilloul
Boy Leynse
Bruno Hasulyo
Bunko Suzuki
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Camilo Galeano
Carlo Rotelli
Cesar Zavala
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Newman
Christiaan "Keke" Gerard Dammers
Christian Langeskov
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Dai Nagamine
Daida Moreno
Daniel Bruch
Danielle Lucas
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
David Alegria
Demetrio Genazzani
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Dieter van der Eyken
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Edwar Castillo
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Elizeu Vieira
Enrico Marotti
Enrique Letelier
Erik Hakman
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Erno Kaasik
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Fabian McGovern
Fabio Calo
Fabrice Couturier
Fanouris Koumbaros
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Finn Mullen
Frank Diaz
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Gina Andreadou
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gustav Bergh
Hampus Tynell
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
James Cock
James Dinsmore
Jamie Drummond
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jean Paul Da Silva De Goes
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Johan Johannesson
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jonas Solberg
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Orkisz
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Ken Kitahara
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Knut Thorkaas
Koen Ligtenberg
Krister Svensson
Kristian Olsen
Kristoffer Living
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Linnea Berg
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Lukasz konieczny
Luke Green
Maaike Huvermann
Magnus Pedersen
Marco Begallli
Marco Wedele
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Haglev
Massimo Masserini
Mats Nilsson
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mattia Pedrani
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Mauro Medina
Max Wojcki
Mecki Schaeffer
Michael Polanowski
Michal Pinkowski
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Moritz Mauch
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Nicolai Rannestad
Nicolas Akgaziyan
Nicolas Schreier Loret de Mola
Nils Halden
Olga Helmersen
Olivia Helmersen
Oscar Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrick Corrigan
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pedro Correia
Pedro Duarte
Pedro Peixeiro
Per Bostrom
Pete Smith
Peter Hart
Phil Richards
Philip Koster
Philip Soltysiak
Picon Charline
Pierre Cloarec
Pilar Prieto Calvo
Piter Zwanenburg
pouget pascal
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Renato Pozolo
Ricardo Cano Saija
Ricardo Guglielmino
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Ruben Bernard
Sam Ross
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Sebastian Aguirre
Sergej Pavlenko
Shinya Kuneida
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Solidakis Vassilis
Steven Max
Stojan Vidakovic
Sven Akerboom
Syuji Yamamoto
Takafumi Noguchi
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tiffany Ward
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tina Blomqvist
Tom White
Tomasz Lotocki
Tristan Haskins
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vincent Langer
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Will Johnston
Wojtek Brzozowski
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yuma Kobayashi
Zane Schweitzer
Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Aga Pietrasik
Ake Boonsawad
Akihiko Yamada
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Cano
Alberto Menegatti
Alberto Sempere Vidal
Alexander Larsson
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Allan Cross
Amado Vrieswijk
Amit Markma
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Naf
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Ansis Dale
Ante Berlengi
Antoine Lefebvre
Antoine Questel
Antonio Esteban
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Arvydas Moliusis
Ash Nicol
Augusto Garcia Lopez
Aydin Gozen
Ben Morrell
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Borre Bendiksen
Boujmaa Guilloul
Brian Rogild
Brian Smith
Bunko Suzuki
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Cagla Kubat
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Cesar Zavala
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Dimond
Chris Newman
Christian Body
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christo Tyack
Christophe Fiorentini
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Dai Nagamine
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Daniel Bruch
Daniel Hasulyo
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
Dave Morehead
David Alegria
Denis Vladimirov
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Eduardo Cano Saija
Edwar Castillo
Elizeu Vieira
Enes Yilmazer
Enrico Marotti
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Fabian McGovern
Fabien Courtiade
Fabrice Couturier
Fabrice Leclezio
Fanouris Koumbaros
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Finn Mullen
Francesco Orsi
Frank Diaz
Fred Morin
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gabriel Browne
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Gina Andreadou
Glen Morrell
Glenn Cochrane
Gonzalo Costa Hoevel
Grigory Grebenyuk
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Gustav Bergh
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Huguenin Vincent
Ian Fox
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ingmar Daldorf
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
Jakub Zima
James Cock
James Dinsmore
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Stepanek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jay Watermeyer
Jean Paul Liechti
Jeffrey van Hoe
Jesper Orth
Jimmy Diaz
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jon Tornwall
Jonas Solberg
Jonathan Zuercher
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
JP Tobin
Juha Blinnikka
Julien Ventalon
Kagan Ozbenli
Kaleb Smith
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Orkisz
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Kazza Robertson
Ken Kitahara
Kevin Pritchard
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Knut Thorkaas
Koen Ligtenberg
Kouichiro Kaku
Krister Svensson
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian K Wendelborg
Kristian Lindekilde
Kristian Olsen
Kristoffer Living
Lars Christensen
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Lo Jun Hao
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Lukasz konieczny
Luke Baillie
Magnus Pedersen
Mantas Gresevicius
Marcello Morrone
Marco Begallli
Marco Gribi
Marco Wedele
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Ervin
Martin Moller Hovda
Masaki Uragami
Massimo Masserini
Mathias Pinheiro
Mats Nilsson
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mauro Medina
Max Wojcki
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michael Polanowski
Michal Aftowicz
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Mike Lennecke
Mike Nelson
Monique Meijer
Moritz Martin
Moritz Mauch
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Ngo Guan Seng
Nick Vardalachos
Nicolas Schreier Loret de Mola
Nikaj Droop
Nikaj Droop
Nikolaj Kruppa
Nils Halden
Oda Johanne Stokstad Brodholt
Oliver Tom Schliemann
Olivia Helmersen
Olivie Lafleur
Ozkan Erden
Pablito Guzman
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrice Poirriez
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Hrdina
Patrik Pollak
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Peixeiro
Per Bostrom
Peter Hart
Peter Pfaffenbichler
Phanuthat Ruamsap
Philip Koster
Picon Charline
Pilar Prieto Calvo
pouget pascal
Przemek Miarczynski
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Remi Vila
Renato Pozolo
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Cano Saija
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Robert Ratini
Roberto Hofmann
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Rui Silva
Rytis Jasiunas
Sam Sills
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Scott McKercher
Sean O'Brien
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shinya Kuneida
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Sina Kural
Sivert Hovda
Solange Pruvost
Solidakis Vassilis
Stephane Queniart
Stephen Walsh
Steve Allen
Steve Charles
Stojan Vidakovic
Svein Rudihaugen
Syuji Yamamoto
Tadanori Nakai
Takafumi Noguchi
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tibor Ferenczy
Tiffany Ward
Tim Cortebeeck
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tina Blomqvist
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tom White
Tristan Haskins
Tristan Peyrotte
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vladan Desnica
Vladimir Korzhikov
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yves Dudli
Zane Schweitzer
Adam Cropper
Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Ake Boonsawad
Akim Halank
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Menegatti
Alexander Larsson
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Amado Vrieswijk
Amit Markma
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres Escobar
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Antoine Lefebvre
Antoine Questel
Ash Nicol
Aydin Gozen
Bart Kole
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Berend Pronk
Bernardo Valdez
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bjorn Saragoza
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Borre Bendiksen
Boujmaa Guilloul
Boy Leynse
Brian Smith
Bruno Hasulyo
Bunko Suzuki
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Camilo Galeano
Can Coskun
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Cesar Zavala
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Dimond
Chris Pressler
Christian Body
Christian Langeskov
Christine Couturier
Christo Tyack
Christophe Fiorentini
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Dai Nagamine
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Daniel Bruch
Daniel Hasulyo
Danielle Lucas
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
David Alegria
Demetrio Genazzani
Denis Vladimirov
Dieter van der Eyken
Dorota Staszewska
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Enes Yilmazer
Enrico Marotti
Enrique Letelier
Erik Hakman
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Esben Moland Olsen
Ethan Westera
Fabian McGovern
Fabien Courtiade
Fabio Calo
Fabrice Couturier
Fanouris Koumbaros
Finn Mullen
Francesco Orsi
Frank Diaz
Fred Morin
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Glenn Cochrane
Gonzalo Costa Hoevel
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Gustav Bergh
Hampus Tynell
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Huguenin Vincent
Ian Fox
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
James Dinsmore
Jamie Drummond
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jay Watermeyer
Jean Paul Da Silva De Goes
Jesper Orth
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Jo Wright
Johan Johannesson
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jonas Solberg
Jonathan Zuercher
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Jurgen Saragoza
Kaleb Smith
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Orkisz
Kazuhiko Anami
Kazza Robertson
Ken Kitahara
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Koen Ligtenberg
Kouichiro Kaku
Krister Svensson
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian K Wendelborg
Kristoffer Living
Lars Christensen
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Lill Bente Hollsted
Linnea Berg
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Luke Baillie
Luke Green
Maaike Huvermann
Magnus Pedersen
Marco Begallli
Marco Gribi
Marco Wedele
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
Marta Hlavaty
Martin Haglev
Massimo Masserini
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mattia Pedrani
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Max Wojcki
Mecki Schaeffer
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Moritz Mauch
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Ngo Guan Seng
Nick Vardalachos
Nicolai Rannestad
Nicolas Akgaziyan
Nikaj Droop
Nikaj Droop
Nils Halden
Oda Johanne Stokstad Brodholt
Olga Helmersen
Olivia Helmersen
Olivie Lafleur
Oscar Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrice Poirriez
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Hrdina
Patrik Pollak
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Duarte
Pedro Peixeiro
Per Bostrom
Pete Smith
Peter Hart
Phil Richards
Philip Koster
Philip Soltysiak
Picon Charline
Pierre Cloarec
Pilar Prieto Calvo
Piter Zwanenburg
pouget pascal
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Roberto Hofmann
Romain Voillat
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Sam Ross
Sam Sills
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Scott McKercher
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shinya Kuneida
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Sina Kural
Solange Pruvost
Stephane Queniart
Steven Max
Suzie Tozer
Sven Akerboom
Syuji Yamamoto
Tadanori Nakai
Takafumi Noguchi
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tiffany Ward
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tina Blomqvist
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tom White
Tomasz Lotocki
Tristan Haskins
Tristan Peyrotte
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Valentin Bockler
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Will Johnston
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yuma Kobayashi
Yves Dudli
Zane Schweitzer