UK

Adam Cropper

  • Sail No

    K-991

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves and Freestyle

  • Favorite board

    Flare 101

  • Favorite places

    Western Australia and Galicia

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    Warwickshire, UK

  • Favorite places

    Western Australia and Galicia

  • Hobbies

    Surfing and land boarding

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    2005 1st UKWA Amateur Rhosneigr Wave Event, 2005 8th UKWA Super-X, 2004 Student Windsurfing Association Freestyle Champion


Alan Jackson

  • Sail No

    GBR 53

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom

  • Favorite board

    iSonic 94

  • Favorite places

    Cape Town

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    East Kilbride, Scotland

  • Favorite places

    Cape Town

  • Hobbies

    WINDSURFING!

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    British Formula Champion, 2nd in British slalom championships


Allan Cross

  • Sail No

    GBR68

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula and Slalom

  • Favorite board

    Formula 158 and Hypersonic

  • Favorite places

    United Kingdom, South Coast

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    Aldershot, Hampshire

  • Favorite places

    United Kingdom, South Coast

  • Hobbies

    Staying healthy and keeping fit

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    Renesse Overall Champion 2004 Army Slalom Champion 2003/2004, 5th. Master Formula Worlds 2003, 1st British Army Slalom Champion 2003


Bob Cunningham

  • Sail No

    89

  • Favorite discipline

    Speed

  • Favorite board

    Futura 121, Evo 80

  • Favorite places

    West Kirby

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    Paignton, Devon, UK

  • Favorite places

    West Kirby

  • Hobbies

    Work

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    2nd Speed World Cup 1988, GPS Speedsurfing.com Top 10 2008


Chris "Muzza" Murray

  • Sail No

    K2020

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave

  • Favorite board

    Kode Wave 82

  • Favorite places

    Hookipa, Cape Town, Gwithian

  • Other sponsors

    Tushingham/Franklin and Marshall/Adventure 001/Vibe Energy Gum / Globalshots / Spartan

  • Address :

    Nomad!

  • Favorite places

    Hookipa, Cape Town, Gwithian

  • Hobbies

    Surf, SUP, Kite Surfing, Wakeboard, MTB, Helicopter Flying...anything fun!

  • Web Site

    www.k202windsurfing.blogspot.com

  • Email

    k2020muzza@icloud.com

  • Best results

    UKBWA Vice Champion 2010


Christian Body

  • Sail No

    GBR-709

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom

  • Favorite board

    iSonic

  • Favorite places

    Stithians Lake, Marazion, Gwithian

  • Other sponsors

    Gul, Starboard, Severne, Tech Trial, Windsurfing Fins, Grasshopper Foods, Buff

  • Address :

  • Favorite places

    Stithians Lake, Marazion, Gwithian

  • Hobbies

  • Web Site

    www.gbr709.com

  • Email

    chris_windsurf@hotmail.com

  • Best results

    1st Youth Pro-Fleet BSA Slalom 2012 Series, 1st Youth Amateur-Fleet BSA Slalom 2011 Series, 1st Youth Amateur-Fleet BSA Slalom 2010 Series


Christine Johnston

  • Sail No

    GBR 93

  • Favorite discipline

    Formula

  • Favorite board

    Formula 161

  • Favorite places

    Hove, Calshot

  • Other sponsors

    Gun Sails,Tekkno, Deboichet fins

  • Address :

    Lynch Hill ParkWhitchurch, Hants

  • Favorite places

    Hove, Calshot

  • Hobbies

    Rugby and fitness

  • Web Site

  • Email

    christine_johnston@hotmail.com

  • Best results

    Mistral One Design Results: 18th 2000 Olympics, Sydney, World Rankings Mistral National Champion: 1995, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 4th ISAF World Championships, 3rd IFCA World Championships, 3rd Formula World Championships, 3rd Formula European Championships, Formula Windsurfing World Champion


Colin Dixon

  • Sail No

    K99

  • Favorite discipline

    Freestyle and Slalom

  • Favorite board

    Flare 101 and iSonic 107

  • Favorite places

    Dahab and Vassiliki

  • Other sponsors

    Severne Sails, Open Ocean, Triggernaut

  • Address :

    Where the wind and sun takes me

  • Favorite places

    Dahab and Vassiliki

  • Hobbies

    SUP and just about anything on a board!

  • Web Site

    www.windsurfcoaching.com

  • Email

    colin@colink99.com

  • Best results

    Uk Freestyle Vice Champ 2007, 2008, 2009, Czech Republic Freestyle Champ 2008, 2nd 2009, Vassilliki Slalom Champ 2010, 2011, European Freestyle Tour 8th Greece, Uk freestyle 2nd for 2007, 2008 and 2009


Danielle Lucas

[3980]Danielle Lucas
You can't put a limit on anything. The more you dream, the farther you get
  • Sail No

    K825

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves and Freestyle

  • Favorite board

    Kode 86

  • Favorite places

    Magheroarty, Ireland, El Tur Egypt, Patternoster, South Africa

  • Other sponsors

    Severne, Getwindsurfing.com, Bray Lake Watersports, Spartan Wetsuits,

  • Address :

    Hayling Island, UK

  • Favorite places

    Magheroarty, Ireland, El Tur Egypt, Patternoster, South Africa

  • Hobbies

    SUPing, travelling, cooking, anything creative or active.

  • Web Site

    www.getwindsurfing.com

  • Email

    getwindsurfing.danielle@gmail.com

  • Best results

    1st place UK Freestyle 2012, 7th PWA Ladies Freestyle 2011& 2012, 1st Place El Tornament, Egypt 2010


Darren Mathers

  • Sail No

    K567

  • Favorite discipline

    Speed

  • Favorite board

    iSonic Speed Special W44

  • Favorite places

    West Kirby, Southend, Hood River, Cape Hatteras, Maui

  • Other sponsors

    Hot Sails Maui

  • Address :

    Bradford, NW England

  • Favorite places

    West Kirby, Southend, Hood River, Cape Hatteras, Maui

  • Hobbies

    Windsurfing, kitesurfing and fast cars

  • Web Site

    www.k567.me

  • Email

    darrenmathers@me.com

  • Best results


Dave Hackford

  • Sail No

    GBR 130

  • Favorite discipline

    Course Racing

  • Favorite board

    Phantom 380

  • Favorite places

    East Coast, South Africa

  • Other sponsors

    RÅ Sport

  • Address :

    South Devon, UK

  • Favorite places

    East Coast, South Africa

  • Hobbies

    SUP,tennis, squash, running and generally keeping fit!

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    World Raceboard Champion


Finn Mullen

[3388]Finn Mullen
Go Faster
  • Sail No

    IR67

  • Favorite discipline

    Windsurfing - its all good :)

  • Favorite board

    Kodes & Quads

  • Favorite places

    Ireland, Maui, West Oz

  • Other sponsors

    O'Neill, Severne

  • Address :

    Northern Ireland

  • Favorite places

    Ireland, Maui, West Oz

  • Hobbies

    Surf & SUP

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    12 x Irish Champion/Vice Champion titles in Windsurfing, surfing and SUP; 2013 PWA award winner - best wipeout


George Shillito

[3389]George Shillito
It's only impossible until someone has done it
  • Sail No

    K630

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves

  • Favorite board

    Kode Wave 82

  • Favorite places

    Daymer UK

  • Other sponsors

    Tushingham/Polkerris Beach Company/Gul International/O'Shea Surf

  • Address :

    Polkerris Beach Company, Polkerris, Par, Cornwall

  • Favorite places

    Daymer UK

  • Hobbies

    Surf, Ski, Wakeboard...sport in general

  • Web Site

    www.georgek630.windsurfing.pro

  • Email

    george@polkerrisbeach.com

  • Best results

    3rd Overall BWA 4 Nations Cup 2010


James Dinsmore

  • Sail No

    GBR659

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom

  • Favorite board

    iSonic 107, Kode 103

  • Favorite places

    Western Australia, Cape Town

  • Other sponsors

    Severne

  • Address :

    Hayling Island, Hampshire, PO11 9AJ, UK

  • Favorite places

    Western Australia, Cape Town

  • Hobbies

    SUP

  • Web Site

  • Email

    jamesdinsmore@doctors.org.uk

  • Best results

    PWA Slalom 35th Aruba 2011,36th Costa Brava 2012; Defi Wind 15th (2011) 16th (2013); British Slalom Championships 2nd overall 2011, 3rd overall 2012; Winner of BSA Worthing 2011, BSA Weymouth (1) 2012, BSA Christchurch 2012


Jamie Drummond

  • Sail No

    K-787

  • Favorite discipline

    Freestyle and Wave

  • Favorite board

    101 Flare and 82 Kode

  • Favorite places

    Vassiliki and West Wittering

  • Other sponsors

    Severne, Mystic, Ocean Elements, K4 Fins, Muvi Cameras

  • Address :

    Badsell Road, Paddock Wood, Kent, TN12 6LP

  • Favorite places

    Vassiliki and West Wittering

  • Hobbies

    Skateboarding

  • Web Site

    www.jamiek787.com

  • Email

    jamielm.drummond@btinternet.com

  • Best results

    1st Place Dahab Festival 2012, 9th Place EFPT Lefkada 2011, 13th EFPT Weymouth 2012


Jo Wright

[3978]Jo Wright
If you don't go, you'll never know!
  • Sail No

    K-592

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave, slalom and freestyle - I love the variety!!!

  • Favorite board

    Flare 91

  • Favorite places

    El Medano (Tenerife), Alacati (Turkey) and Gwithian (UK)

  • Other sponsors

    Sam Ross Windsurfing, Boardwise, Exeter University

  • Address :

    Stoke-On-Trent ST10 4RH

  • Favorite places

    El Medano (Tenerife), Alacati (Turkey) and Gwithian (UK)

  • Hobbies

    Surfing, travelling, wakeboarding, cycling, cooking

  • Web Site

  • Email

    jowright12@hotmail.con

  • Best results

    12th PWA Alacati Slalom 2011, 3rd BWA Gwithian Wave 2011, 13th Formula Windsurfing World Championships 2008


Louis Morris

  • Sail No

    GBR 730

  • Favorite discipline

    Raceboard

  • Favorite board

    Phantom 377

  • Favorite places

    Portland Harbour

  • Other sponsors

    Tushingham Sails, Overboard bags

  • Address :

    Liskeard, Cornwall, UK

  • Favorite places

    Portland Harbour

  • Hobbies

    Wave windsurfing, cycling, walking, sailing, piano, saxophone

  • Web Site

    www.louis-morris.co.uk

  • Email

    louisgbr730@fsmail.net

  • Best results

    UKWA 2013 1st place Inland 1/Cup 1. UKWA 2012 1st place Inland 4, Cup 4, Cup 6. Student Windsurfing Race Champion: 2012, 2013


Luke Green

[3971]Luke Green
You will miss 100% of the shots you dont take
  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave/Freestyle/Freeride

  • Favorite board

    Quad 82

  • Favorite places

    Daymer Bay/Silver Sands

  • Other sponsors

    Tushingham

  • Address :

    Plymouth UK

  • Favorite places

    Daymer Bay/Silver Sands

  • Hobbies

    SUP, Basketball, Squash

  • Web Site

    www.greenline-media.com

  • Email

    lgreen@tushingham.com

  • Best results

    Ex Instructor and Tushingham and Starboard UK digital media manager


Marie Buchanan

  • Sail No

    GBR 123

  • Favorite discipline

    Course racing

  • Favorite board

    Phantom 380

  • Favorite places

    Barbados, West Cornwall (UK), West Ireland

  • Other sponsors

    RÅ Sport, .N12Racing

  • Address :

    South Devon, UK

  • Favorite places

    Barbados, West Cornwall (UK), West Ireland

  • Hobbies

    SUP, mountain biking, running, fishing from SUP board... Mostly outdoor activities!

  • Web Site

  • Email

    marie@noemail.com

  • Best results

    2008 First Lady UKWA Fat Face Festival, 1st Woman Raceboard Welsh Cup, Gemini Tandem World Champion 2007


Paul Simmons

  • Sail No

    GBR 131

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom

  • Favorite board

    iSonic 107

  • Favorite places

    Western Australia and Barbados

  • Other sponsors

    SwellAddiction Auray

  • Address :

    Plymouth, UK

  • Favorite places

    Western Australia and Barbados

  • Hobbies

    Mountain biking, mountain boarding, running, surfing and squash

  • Web Site

    www.tushingham.com

  • Email

  • Best results

    2005 Weymouth Speed Week - 7th fastest


Peter Hart

  • Sail No

    K5

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves and Speed

  • Favorite board

    Acid 86, NuEvo 86, Flare 101, S-Type 115

  • Favorite places

    Ireland, Mauritius, Barbados and West Wittering

  • Other sponsors

  • Address :

    2 Rose Cottages, Woodmancote, Emsworth, Hants PO10 8RD UK

  • Favorite places

    Ireland, Mauritius, Barbados and West Wittering

  • Hobbies

    Guitar, golf, mountain bike, tennis and entertaining my young son

  • Web Site

  • Email

  • Best results

    Former British Slalom and speed champion Member of the 40 knot Club 10 years on PWA tour 3rd Production Speed Worlds


Phil Richards

[3975]Phil Richards
Anyone who has never made a mistake, has never tried anything new
  • Sail No

    K823

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave & Freestyle

  • Favorite board

    Wave Kode 77 & Flare 91

  • Favorite places

    Magheroarty, Cape Town, Moulay & Hayling Island

  • Other sponsors

    Severne, Spartan Wetsuits, Bray Lake

  • Address :

    Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL62PB, UK

  • Favorite places

    Magheroarty, Cape Town, Moulay & Hayling Island

  • Hobbies

    SUP, Music, Films, Photography

  • Web Site

    www.GetWindsurfing.com

  • Email

    getwindsurfing.phil@gmail.com

  • Best results

    17th PWA Lanzarote 2011, 2nd Dahab Festival 2011, 2nd El Tornament 2010 & 2009


Sam Ross

[3976]Sam Ross
That's the Badger
  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Wave/Freestyle/Freeride

  • Favorite board

    Quad 82

  • Favorite places

    Kbay, Ortakent Turkey

  • Other sponsors

    Tushingham, Spartan Wetsuits, Neilson, Tilt

  • Address :

    Poole UK

  • Favorite places

    Kbay, Ortakent Turkey

  • Hobbies

    SUP

  • Web Site

    www.sam-ross.co.uk

  • Email

    sam.ross.net@live.co.uk

  • Best results

    2011 UK Amateur Freestyle champion


Sam Sills

[3977]Sam Sills
FULL TAQUET
  • Sail No

    GBR 60

  • Favorite discipline

    Slalom, Wave, RSx

  • Favorite board

    nuEVO 73 and iSonic 117

  • Favorite places

    Cornwall, UK

  • Other sponsors

    Tushingham, Predict Wind, British Sailing Team

  • Address :

    Buttercup Wells, Lawhitton, Launceston

  • Favorite places

    Cornwall, UK

  • Hobbies

    Surf, Paddle, Kite, Wake, Running

  • Web Site

    www.samsills.com

  • Email

    samsills60@gmail.com

  • Best results

    U17 World Champion 2009, U15 World Champion 2007, 7 x World medalist


Simon Bornhoft

[3343]Simon Bornhoft
It's never too late to be the person you wanted to be!
  • Sail No

  • Favorite discipline

    Coaching/Freesailing & Waves

  • Favorite board

    Evo81 & Kode 103

  • Favorite places

    Mauritius, WA & BVI

  • Other sponsors

    Tushingham, DaKine, Gul

  • Address :

    West Sussex PO20 7HE

  • Favorite places

    Mauritius, WA & BVI

  • Hobbies

    SUP, Biking, Sailing and My Family

  • Web Site

    www.windwise.net

  • Email

    sb@windwise.net

  • Best results

    Ex national champion / Ex World Endurance Champion & Coaching thousands of recreational windsurfers to improve!


Timo Mullen

  • Sail No

    IR69

  • Favorite discipline

    Waves

  • Favorite board

    Quad 82

  • Favorite places

    West coast of Ireland and Gnaraloo

  • Other sponsors

    Severne Sails, Animal Clothing, Black Project Fins

  • Address :

    Poole, UK

  • Favorite places

    West coast of Ireland and Gnaraloo

  • Hobbies

    SUP, surfing, cycling, karting and speedsailing!!

  • Web Site

    www.timomullen.com

  • Email

    timomullen@hotmail.com

  • Best results

    1st 2009 Tiree Wave Classic 2nd 2010 Pistol River Jump Off


Tristan Haskins

[3972]Tristan Haskins
Look ahead, that's the future. Behind is just history
  • Sail No

    K166

  • Favorite discipline

    Speed, Freeride, UK Wave

  • Favorite board

    iSonic Speed W44 Carbon

  • Favorite places

    Hunstanton, West Kirby

  • Other sponsors

    www.bhipltd.co.uk

  • Address :

    Hunstanton, PE36 6DW

  • Favorite places

    Hunstanton, West Kirby

  • Hobbies

    Running (member of Ryston Runners), Road Bike, MTB & being a Dad

  • Web Site

    www.twitter.com/heartrateuk

  • Email

    tris@bhipltd.co.uk

  • Best results

    100m run @ 42.82 knots / Max Speed 43.54 knots


Wave

Slalom

Freestyle

Formula


Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Ake Boonsawad
Akihiko Yamada
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Alberto Cano
Alberto Menegatti
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Allan Cross
Amado Vrieswijk
Amara Wichithong
Amit Markma
Anders Bergstrom
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Naf
Ansis Dale
Antoine Questel
Antonio Esteban
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Aron Etmon
Arvydas Moliusis
Aydin Gozen
Bart Kole
Ben Morrell
Benjamin Blinnikka
Berend Pronk
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bjorn Saragoza
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Boy Leynse
Brian Rogild
Brian Smith
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Cagla Kubat
Camilo Galeano
Can Coskun
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Charles-Henry CORNELUS
Chris Dimond
Christiaan "Keke" Gerard Dammers
Christian Body
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christophe Fiorentini
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
Demetrio Genazzani
Denis Vladimirov
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Eduardo Cano Saija
Edwar Castillo
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Elizeu Vieira
Enrico Marotti
Erik Hakman
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Ethan Westera
Fabien Courtiade
Fabrice Couturier
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Gina Andreadou
Glen Morrell
Glenn Cochrane
Grigory Grebenyuk
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Huguenin Vincent
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ingmar Daldorf
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
Jakub Zima
James Cock
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Stepanek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jean Paul Liechti
Jeffrey van Hoe
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Johnny Collins
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Julien Ventalon
Jurgen Saragoza
Kagan Ozbenli
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Kouichiro Kaku
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian Lindekilde
Kristian Olsen
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Lo Jun Hao
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukasz konieczny
Maaike Huvermann
Mantas Gresevicius
Marcello Morrone
Marco Begallli
Marco Wedele
Marcos GUEDEZ
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Ervin
Martin Moller Hovda
Masaki Uragami
Massimo Masserini
Mats Nilsson
Matt Kwantes
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Mauro Medina
Mecki Schaeffer
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michael Polanowski
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Mike Lennecke
Mio Anayama
Monique Meijer
Moritz Martin
Morten Andersen
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Nick Vardalachos
Nikolaj Kruppa
Nils Halden
Olga Helmersen
Oliver Tom Schliemann
Olivia Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Pablito Guzman
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Pollak
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Peixeiro
Peter Hart
Peter Lumley
Peter Pfaffenbichler
Phanuthat Ruamsap
Picon Charline
Pilar Prieto Calvo
pouget pascal
Przemek Miarczynski
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Remi Vila
Renato Pozolo
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Robert Ratini
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Rui Silva
Rytis Jasiunas
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Sean O'Brien
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shinya Kunieda
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Sina Kural
Sivert Hovda
Solange Pruvost
Solidakis Vassilis
Stefan Voxby
Stephen Walsh
Steve Allen
Steve Charles
Steven Max
Stojan Vidakovic
Svein Rudihaugen
Tadanori Nakai
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Tibor Ferenczy
Tiffany Ward
Tim Cortebeeck
Timo Mullen
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tristan Peyrotte
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vincent Langer
Vladan Desnica
Vladimir Korzhikov
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yuma Kobayashi
Yves Dudli
Adam Cropper
Adrian Kezele
Ake Boonsawad
Akinori Goshi
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Cano
Alberto Sempere Vidal
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Amado Vrieswijk
Amara Wichithong
Amit Markma
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres Escobar
Andres F Martinez
Andy Naf
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Ansis Dale
Antoine Lefebvre
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Arvydas Moliusis
Ash Nicol
Augusto Garcia Lopez
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Boujmaa Guilloul
Boy Leynse
Bruno Hasulyo
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Camilo Galeano
Carlo Rotelli
Cesar Zavala
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Newman
Christiaan "Keke" Gerard Dammers
Christian Langeskov
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Daida Moreno
Daniel Bruch
Danielle Lucas
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
David Alegria
Demetrio Genazzani
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Dieter van der Eyken
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Edwar Castillo
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Elizeu Vieira
Enrico Marotti
Enrique Letelier
Erik Hakman
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Erno Kaasik
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Fabian McGovern
Fabio Calo
Fabrice Couturier
Fanouris Koumbaros
Felix Spencer
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Finn Mullen
Frank Diaz
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Gina Andreadou
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
James Cock
James Dinsmore
Jamie Drummond
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jean Paul Da Silva De Goes
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jonatan Asu
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Orkisz
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Knut Thorkaas
Koen Ligtenberg
Kristian Olsen
Kristoffer Living
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Lukasz konieczny
Luke Green
Maaike Huvermann
Marco Begallli
Marco Wedele
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Haglev
Massimo Masserini
Mats Nilsson
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mattia Pedrani
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Mauro Medina
Max Wojcki
Mecki Schaeffer
Michael Polanowski
Michal Pinkowski
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Moritz Mauch
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Motoko Sato
Naoki Shiga
Nicolai Rannestad
Nicolas Schreier Loret de Mola
Nils Halden
Olga Helmersen
Olivia Helmersen
Oscar Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrick Corrigan
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pedro Correia
Pedro Duarte
Pedro Peixeiro
Pete Smith
Peter Hart
Phil Richards
Philip Koster
Philip Soltysiak
Picon Charline
Pierre Cloarec
Pilar Prieto Calvo
Piter Zwanenburg
pouget pascal
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Renato Pozolo
Ricardo Cano Saija
Ricardo Guglielmino
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Ruben Bernard
Sam Ross
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Sebastian Aguirre
Sergej Pavlenko
Shane "Fino" Finigan
Shinya Kunieda
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Solidakis Vassilis
Stefan Voxby
Steven Max
Stojan Vidakovic
Sven Akerboom
Syuji Yamamoto
Takafumi Noguchi
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Ted Larsson
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tiffany Ward
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tom White
Tomasz Lotocki
Tristan Haskins
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vincent Langer
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Will Johnston
Wojtek Brzozowski
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yuma Kobayashi
Zane Schweitzer
Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Aga Pietrasik
Ake Boonsawad
Akihiko Yamada
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Cano
Alberto Menegatti
Alberto Sempere Vidal
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Allan Cross
Amado Vrieswijk
Amit Markma
Anders Bergstrom
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Naf
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Ansis Dale
Ante Berlengi
Antoine Lefebvre
Antoine Questel
Antonio Esteban
Antonis Nikolopoulos
Arvydas Moliusis
Ash Nicol
Augusto Garcia Lopez
Aydin Gozen
Ben Morrell
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Bernardo Valdez
Bjoern Rune Jensen
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Borre Bendiksen
Boujmaa Guilloul
Brian Rogild
Brian Smith
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Cagla Kubat
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Cesar Zavala
Charles-Henry CORNELUS
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Dimond
Chris Newman
Christian Body
Christian Nybo
Christine Couturier
Christine Johnston
Christo Tyack
Christophe Fiorentini
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Daniel Bruch
Daniel Hasulyo
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
Dave Morehead
David Alegria
Denis Vladimirov
Desanti Jean-Claude
Desanti Manes Diane
Don Fischer
Dorota Staszewska
Eduardo Cano Saija
Edwar Castillo
Elizeu Vieira
Enes Yilmazer
Enrico Marotti
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Esben Moland Olsen
Ester Coves Quiles
Fabian McGovern
Fabien Courtiade
Fabrice Couturier
Fabrice Leclezio
Fanouris Koumbaros
Felix Spencer
Fernando Consorte
Fernando Marténez del Cerro Delgado.
Filip Korczycki
Finn Mullen
Francesco Orsi
Frank Diaz
Fred Morin
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gabriel Browne
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Gina Andreadou
Glen Morrell
Glenn Cochrane
Gonzalo Costa Hoevel
Grigory Grebenyuk
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Henriette Nielsen
Honza Rott
Hubert Langlois
Hugo Andres Castro
Huguenin Vincent
Ian Fox
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ingmar Daldorf
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
Jakub Zima
James Cock
James Dinsmore
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Stepanek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jay Watermeyer
Jean Paul Liechti
Jeffrey van Hoe
Jesper Orth
Jimmy Diaz
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jon Tornwall
Jonatan Asu
Jonathan Zuercher
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
JP Tobin
Juha Blinnikka
Julien Ventalon
Kagan Ozbenli
Kaleb Smith
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Juul Larsen
Kasper Orkisz
Kasper Rasmussen
Katrine Kay
Katumi Teramae
Kazuhiko Anami
Kazza Robertson
Kevin Pritchard
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Knut Thorkaas
Koen Ligtenberg
Kouichiro Kaku
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian K Wendelborg
Kristian Lindekilde
Kristian Olsen
Kristoffer Living
Lars Christensen
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Leonardo Mulim Rebello
Lill Bente Hollsted
Lo Jun Hao
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Lukasz konieczny
Luke Baillie
Mantas Gresevicius
Marcello Morrone
Marco Begallli
Marco Gribi
Marco Wedele
Marcos GUEDEZ
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
marina alabau
Martin Ervin
Martin Moller Hovda
Masaki Uragami
Massimo Masserini
Mathias Pinheiro
Mats Nilsson
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mauro Medina
Max Wojcki
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michael Polanowski
Michal Aftowicz
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Mike Lennecke
Mike Nelson
Monique Meijer
Moritz Martin
Moritz Mauch
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Motoko Sato
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Naoki Shiga
Ngo Guan Seng
Nick Vardalachos
Nicolas Schreier Loret de Mola
Nikaj Droop
Nikolaj Kruppa
Nils Halden
Oda Johanne Stokstad Brodholt
Oliver Tom Schliemann
Olivia Helmersen
Olivie Lafleur
Ozkan Erden
Pablito Guzman
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Hrdina
Patrik Pollak
Patrik Schmelzer
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Peixeiro
Peter Hart
Peter Lumley
Peter Pfaffenbichler
Phanuthat Ruamsap
Philip Koster
Picon Charline
Pilar Prieto Calvo
pouget pascal
Przemek Miarczynski
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Remi Vila
Renato Pozolo
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Cano Saija
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Robert Ratini
Roberto Hofmann
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Rui Silva
Rytis Jasiunas
Sam Sills
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Scott McKercher
Sean O'Brien
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shane "Fino" Finigan
Shinya Kunieda
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Sina Kural
Sivert Hovda
Solange Pruvost
Solidakis Vassilis
Stefan Voxby
Stephane Queniart
Stephen Walsh
Steve Allen
Steve Charles
Stojan Vidakovic
Svein Rudihaugen
Syuji Yamamoto
Tadanori Nakai
Takafumi Noguchi
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Ted Larsson
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tibor Ferenczy
Tiffany Ward
Tim Cortebeeck
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tom White
Tomohiko Komai
Tristan Haskins
Tristan Peyrotte
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Uwe Dreyer
Valentin Bockler
Vladan Desnica
Vladimir Korzhikov
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yves Dudli
Zane Schweitzer
Adam Cropper
Adriaan van Rijsselberghe
Adrian Kezele
Adrien Mestre
Ake Boonsawad
Akim Halank
Akinori Goshi
Alan Jackson
Albert Pijoan
Alberto Menegatti
Alexandra A. Vernal Zavala
Amado Vrieswijk
Amit Markma
Anders Bergstrom
Andreas Samuelsen
Andres Escobar
Andres F Martinez
Andrew Foo
Andriy Salamatin
Andrzej Ozog
Andy Wirtz
Anne-Marie Reichman
Antoine Lefebvre
Antoine Questel
Aron Etmon
Ash Nicol
Aydin Gozen
Bart Kole
Ben Severne
Ben Wood
Benjamin Blinnikka
Berend Pronk
Bernardo Valdez
Bjorn Dunkerbeck
Bjorn Saragoza
Bob Cunningham
Bobby C. Coveta
Borre Bendiksen
Boujmaa Guilloul
Boy Leynse
Brian Smith
Bruno Hasulyo
Burce Vardarli
Caesar Finies
Camilo Galeano
Can Coskun
Carlo Rotelli
Cem Catirli
Cesar Zavala
Charles-Henry CORNELUS
Chris "Muzza" Murray
Chris Dimond
Chris Pressler
Christian Body
Christian Langeskov
Christine Couturier
Christo Tyack
Christophe Fiorentini
Christos Psychas
Colin Dixon
Connor Baxter
Coto
Cyril Moussilmani
Daida Moreno
Daniel Blinnikka
Daniel Bruch
Daniel Hasulyo
Danielle Lucas
Darren Mathers
Dave Hackford
David Alegria
Demetrio Genazzani
Denis Vladimirov
Dieter van der Eyken
Dorota Staszewska
Eirik Haraldsen Bakken
Eirik Oxholm
Enes Yilmazer
Enrico Marotti
Enrique Letelier
Erik Hakman
Erik Larsson
Erik Loots
Erik Tobiassen
Esben Moland Olsen
Ethan Westera
Fabian McGovern
Fabien Courtiade
Fabio Calo
Fabrice Couturier
Fanouris Koumbaros
Felix Spencer
Finn Mullen
Francesco Orsi
Frank Diaz
Fred Morin
Frederik Plantin
Frode Nylen
Gediminas Gresevicius
George Shillito
George Vourdahas
Georgi Manev
Geylord C. Coveta
Glenn Cochrane
Gonzalo Costa Hoevel
Grzegorz Pinkowski
Gulce Naz Pulcu
Hans Kristian Waarum
Haruhiko Komura
Hector Garcia
Heiner Homrighausen
Helge Wilkens
Huguenin Vincent
Ian Fox
Ian H. Low Yee Han
Ian Matthews
Iballa Moreno
Icingir Ilknur
Igor Iwaskiw
Ivan H. Low Yee Xien
Ivo Kemper
Jacek Bednarski
Jack Muller
Jakob Schjerven
Jakub Drahos
Jakub Hofmann
Jakub Jelinek
Jakub Sliva
James Dinsmore
Jamie Drummond
Jamil Jonis
Jan de Nooijer
Jan Skrepek
Jan Willem Mulder
Jana Slivova
Jay Watermeyer
Jean Paul Da Silva De Goes
Jesper Orth
Jimmy Diaz
Jindrich Drahos
Jo Wright
Johnny Collins
Jon Brostrup Muller
Jonatan Asu
Jonathan Zuercher
Jordy van der Panne
Jose
Jose Antonio Miranda
Josep Parals
Jozefina Rudzinska
Juha Blinnikka
Julian Wiemar
Jurgen Saragoza
Kaleb Smith
Karel Lavicky
Kasper Orkisz
Kazuhiko Anami
Kazza Robertson
Kevin Pritchard
Kiri Thode
Kjell Strand Jacobsen
Koen Ligtenberg
Kouichiro Kaku
Kristian Ivkovski
Kristian K Wendelborg
Kristoffer Living
Lars Christensen
Lasse Kerem Pekdag
Laurence Carey
Laurent Giovannelli
Lill Bente Hollsted
Louis Morris
Lubomir Mielec
Luis Franco
Lukas Neumann
Luke Baillie
Luke Green
Maaike Huvermann
Marco Begallli
Marco Gribi
Marco Wedele
Marcos GUEDEZ
Marianne Kaplas
Marie Buchanan
Marta Hlavaty
Martin Haglev
Massimo Masserini
Matt Holder
Matt Kwantes
Mattia Pedrani
Mattijs Lasore
Mattijs Lasore
Max Wojcki
Mecki Schaeffer
Mestre Jean Emmanuel
Michal Pinkowski
Michel van der Pligt
Michiel De Cooman
Michiel de Cooman
Michiel Hemmer
Miguel Martinho
Miguel Ramirez Pereira Duarte
Mio Anayama
Moritz Mauch
Moritz Mauch
Morten Andersen
Motoko Sato
Murat Sevincli
Murisier Etienne
Naoki Shiga
Ngo Guan Seng
Nick Vardalachos
Nicolai Rannestad
Nikaj Droop
Nils Halden
Oda Johanne Stokstad Brodholt
Olga Helmersen
Olivia Helmersen
Olivie Lafleur
Oscar Helmersen
Ozkan Erden
Panagiotis Chairopoulos
Paris Vassiliadis
Pascal Bouldauduc
Pascal Lefebvre
Pascal Somers
Patrick Corrigan
Patrick Lejosne
Patrik Hrdina
Patrik Pollak
Paul Simmons
Pavel Alexandrovich Ovodovskiy
Paz C. German
Pedro Correia
Pedro Duarte
Pedro Peixeiro
Pete Smith
Peter Hart
Phil Richards
Philip Koster
Philip Soltysiak
Picon Charline
Pierre Cloarec
Pilar Prieto Calvo
Piter Zwanenburg
pouget pascal
Quincy Offringa
Radek Mika
Radek Prochazka
Raimondo Gasperini
Reneric C. Moreno
Rey Benjamin I. Joson
Ricardo Esteban
Ricards Omanbriedis
Richard Paz
Roberto Hofmann
Romain Voillat
Ruben Bernard
Rudi Van Boxelaere
Sam Ross
Sam Sills
Sarah-Quita Offringa
Scott McKercher
Seb Pouillet
Sergej Pavlenko
Shane "Fino" Finigan
Shinya Kunieda
Simen Fodstad Stolen
Simon Bornhoft
Simon Peters
Sina Kural
Solange Pruvost
Stephane Queniart
Steven Max
Suzie Tozer
Sven Akerboom
Syuji Yamamoto
Tadanori Nakai
Takafumi Noguchi
Taras Salamatin
Taty Frans
Teade de Jong
Ted Larsson
Teiva Joyeux
Tereza Pauderova
Thanos Sakas
Thewes de Boer
Thomas Kousioris
Tiffany Ward
Tim van Dam Sanchidrian
Timi Hellman
Timo Mullen
Tobi Ullrich
Tolgo Ozbenli
Tom White
Tomasz Lotocki
Tomohiko Komai
Tristan Haskins
Tristan Peyrotte
Tuomo "Naali" Naalisvaara
Turgut Kurukose
Tzianis Kostas
Valentin Bockler
Vladimir Partl
Wilhelm Schurmann
Will Johnston
Wojtek Brzozowski
Wolfgang Draschner
Yigit Oztunaoglu
Yoon, Sung Soo
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yotam Gutman
Yuma Kobayashi
Yves Dudli
Zane Schweitzer